Guide:Cooking: Difference between revisions
>ItsJustMeDude666 |
>ExplodingLab No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | |{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|30}} | |{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|30}} | ||
|[[BBQ Bacon Burger]] {{Dot}} [[Eggs Benedict]] {{Dot}} [[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno]]/[[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso]]/[[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto]] | |[[BBQ Bacon Burger]] {{Dot}} [[Eggs Benedict]] {{Dot}} [[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno]]/[[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso]]/[[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto]] {{Dot}} [[Sweet Potato Tots]] {{Dot}} [[Detective Butter Lamb]] {{Dot}} [[Pineapple Pizza Slice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}} | |{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | |{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Coconut|20}} | |{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Coconut|20}} | ||
|[[Coconut Tart]] {{Dot}} [[Eggnog]] | |[[Coconut Tart]] {{Dot}} [[Eggnog]] {{Dot}} [[Detective Butter Lamb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Corn Meal}} | |{{ItemLink|Corn Meal}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Corn|50}} | |{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Corn|50}} | ||
|[[Chips And Guacamole]] | |[[Chips And Guacamole]] {{Dot}} [[Detective Butter Lamb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}} | |{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}} | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dough}} | |{{ItemLink|Dough}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Wheat|4|Egg|1|Sugar Cane|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Wheat|4|Egg|1|Sugar Cane|1|1}} | ||
|[[Apple Strudel]] {{Dot}} [[BBQ Bacon Burger]] {{Dot}} [[Eggs Benedict]] {{Dot}} [[Homemade Fish Taco]] {{Dot}} [[Pineapple Turnover]] | |[[Apple Strudel]] {{Dot}} [[BBQ Bacon Burger]] {{Dot}} [[Eggs Benedict]] {{Dot}} [[Homemade Fish Taco]] {{Dot}} [[Pineapple Turnover]] {{Dot}} [[Pineapple Pizza Slice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeProvider|Chicken|1-2}} | |{{TableRecipeProvider|Chicken|1-2}} | ||
|[[Apple Strudel]] {{Dot}} [[Berry Crepes]] {{Dot}} [[Chocolate Bunny | |[[Apple Strudel]] {{Dot}} [[Berry Crepes]] {{Dot}} [[Chocolate Bunny]] {{Dot}} [[Eggnog]] {{Dot}} [[Eggs Benedict]] {{Dot}} [[Flashback Flan]] {{Dot}} [[Gingerbread Cookie]]/[[Gingerbread Man]] {{Dot}} [[Pumpkin Pie]] {{Dot}} [[Sweet Potato Tots]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Easter Egg - Growtopia}} | |||
|{{RecipeCannon|Easter Egg Cannon|Fuel Pack}} | |||
{{RecipeConsume|Golden Egg Carton|1}} | |||
|[[Chocolate Easter Bilby]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}} | |{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 126: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flour}} | |{{ItemLink|Flour}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Wheat|50}} | |{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Wheat|50}} | ||
|[[Alien Bloodied Brains Strudel]] {{Dot}} [[Apple Strudel]] {{Dot}} [[Beer-Battered Fish And Chips]] {{Dot}} [[Berry Crepes]] {{Dot}} [[Coconut Tart]] {{Dot}} [[Composer's Cookie]] {{Dot}} [[Festering Urchin & Poop Pie]] {{Dot}} [[Growlectables]] {{Dot}} [[Putrid Gas Filled Blood Maggot Crepes]] {{Dot}} [[Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich]] | |[[Alien Bloodied Brains Strudel]] {{Dot}} [[Apple Strudel]] {{Dot}} [[Beer-Battered Fish And Chips]] {{Dot}} [[Berry Crepes]] {{Dot}} [[Coconut Tart]] {{Dot}} [[Composer's Cookie]] {{Dot}} [[Festering Urchin & Poop Pie]] {{Dot}} [[Growlectables]] {{Dot}} [[Putrid Gas Filled Blood Maggot Crepes]] {{Dot}} [[Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich]] {{Dot}} [[Sweet Potato Tots]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}} | |{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}} | ||
| Line 144: | Line 149: | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Wheat|2|Rice|2|Water Bucket|2|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Wheat|2|Rice|2|Water Bucket|2|1}} | ||
|[[Festering Urchin & Poop Pie]] | |[[Festering Urchin & Poop Pie]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Habanero Pepper}} | |||
|{{RecipeUltra}} | |||
|[[Detective Butter Lamb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Honey}} | |{{ItemLink|Honey}} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 182: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Milk}} | |{{ItemLink|Milk}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeProvider|Cow|1-2}} | |{{TableRecipeProvider|Cow|1-2}} | ||
|[[Beer-Battered Fish And Chips]] {{Dot}} [[Berry Crepes]] {{Dot}} [[Chocolate Bunny | |[[Beer-Battered Fish And Chips]] {{Dot}} [[Berry Crepes]] {{Dot}} [[Chocolate Bunny]] {{Dot}} [[Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream]] {{Dot}} [[Eggnog]] {{Dot}} [[Eggs Benedict]] {{Dot}} [[Flashback Flan]] {{Dot}} [[Hot Chocolate]] {{Dot}} [[Pumpkin Pie]] {{Dot}} [[Putrid Gas Filled Blood Maggot Crepes]] {{Dot}} [[Skill Spice]] {{Dot}} [[Detective Butter Lamb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Onion}} | |{{ItemLink|Onion}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Foliage|Venus Guytrap|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Foliage|Venus Guytrap|4}} | ||
|[[Arroz Con Pollo]] {{Dot}} [[Glutton's Gazpacho]] {{Dot}} [[Skill Spice]] | |[[Arroz Con Pollo]] {{Dot}} [[Glutton's Gazpacho]] {{Dot}} [[Skill Spice]] {[Dot}} [[Sweet Potato Tots]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Juice}} | |{{ItemLink|Orange Juice}} | ||
| Line 194: | Line 203: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}} | |{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Pineapple|50}} | |{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Pineapple|50}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Growlectables]] {{Dot}} [[Pineapple Turnover]] {{Dot}} [[Pineapple Pizza Slice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Potato}} | |{{ItemLink|Potato}} | ||
| Line 262: | Line 271: | ||
|{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Sour Lollipop|20|Sweet Lollipop|20|Honey|20|Sugar Cane|100}} | |{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Sour Lollipop|20|Sweet Lollipop|20|Honey|20|Sugar Cane|100}} | ||
|''Optional spice'' | |''Optional spice'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Sweet Potato|3}} | |||
|[[Sweet Potato Tots]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Bubble Wrap|Pastel Yellow Block|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Bubble Wrap|Pastel Yellow Block|4}} | ||
|[[Homemade Fish Taco]] | |[[Homemade Fish Taco]] {{Dot}} [[Pineapple Pizza Slice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | |{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Red Bricks|Mud Glob|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Red Bricks|Mud Glob|4}} | ||
|[[Arroz Con Pollo]] {{Dot}} [[BBQ Bacon Burger]] {{Dot}} [[Flashback Flan]] {{Dot}} [[Glutton's Gazpacho]] {{Dot}} [[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno]]/[[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso]]/[[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto]] {{Dot}} [[Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich]] {{Dot}} [[Skill Spice]] | |[[Arroz Con Pollo]] {{Dot}} [[BBQ Bacon Burger]] {{Dot}} [[Flashback Flan]] {{Dot}} [[Glutton's Gazpacho]] {{Dot}} [[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno]]/[[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso]]/[[Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto]] {{Dot}} [[Rotting Fish Guts Club Sandwich]] {{Dot}} [[Skill Spice]] {{Dot}} [[Pineapple Pizza Slice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Water Bucket}} | |{{ItemLink|Water Bucket}} | ||
Revision as of 23:41, 4 August 2021
This is a guide in cooking different types of consumables, each with different effects when consumed.
Oven
At least one cooking oven is vital to start cooking. There are five types of ovens:
Beginners looking for a cheap way to start cooking may take a liking to the Home Oven. The Commercial Oven, being a more expensive variant of it, provides no practical advantage over any other oven. Other novices with bigger budgets might prefer getting the Master Chef's Oven, as they are more difficult to mess up on. Advanced cooks would probably rather use the Replicator for maximum efficiency.
Ovens may sometimes catch fire; this can be prevented by having placed water on the oven beforehand.
Ingredients and Spices
The following is a list of items usable as ingredients or spices in cooking.
The server sends ticks every second in order to inform the client of the current state of a cooking oven's ingredients and update its information.
Timing
Each cooking oven has a built-in timer for players to get their timings right. Since the timer is automatically started when the first ingredient is put into the oven, some other players prefer using stopwatch apps. A combination of the Race Start Flag and Race End Flag placed nearby can also be used.
Recipes
All of the timings used below use the Low Heat. If one wishes to use Medium, divide each timing by two; if one wishes to use High divide each timing by three (not recommended for certain recipes).
Can only be eaten during Mutant Kitchen. No food buff.
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Space Poop | 0s |
| Zombie Brain | 19.7s |
| Slime | 49.7s |
| Putrid Gas | 1m 45s |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 46s |
Food: Tree Growth
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Trees you plant grow 5% faster! |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Apple | 0s |
| Honey | Anytime |
| Dough | 23.3s |
| Egg | 23.3s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| 2× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 23s |
Food: Breaking Gems
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png 10% chance of a gem when you break a block. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Rice | 0s |
| Onion | 33.7s |
| Chicken Meat | 33.7s |
| Tomato | 1m 10s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| 2× Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 40s |
Food: Superhero Gems
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Get 50 gems from every Villain you defeat. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Ground Beef | 0s |
| Dough | 6.3s |
| Bacon | 16.3s |
| Tomato | 36.3s |
| Lettuce | 1m 5s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 6s |
Food: Fishing Skill
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Catch 5% larger fish! |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Green Beer | 0s |
| Flour | 0s |
| Potato | 0s |
| Fish Chunk | 1m 27s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 2m |
Food: Surgery XP
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Gain 30% more XP from Surgery! |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Flour | 0s |
| Egg | 0s |
| Milk | 26.7s |
| Blueberry | 40s |
| 2× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m |
Food: Pet Gems
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Get 50 Gems for beating a Pet Trainer. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Salsa | 0s |
| Water Bucket | 0s |
| Corn Meal | 0s |
| Lemon | 1m 5s |
| Avocado | 1m 5s |
| 2× Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 6s |
Food: High Jump
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Your feet spring to life. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your feet shrink back to normal. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Egg | 0s |
| Baking Chocolate | 10s |
| Chocolate Sprinkles Block | 44s |
| Marshmallow | 50s |
| 2× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m |
Food: Unknown
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Unknown. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Unknown. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Easter Egg - Growtopia | 0s |
| Baking Chocolate | 10s |
| Chocolate Sprinkles Block | 44s |
| Marshmallow | 50s |
| 2× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m |
Food: Unknown
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Unknown |
| File:Checkbox0.png Unknown |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Flour | 0s |
| Rice | 0s |
| Coconut Milk | 27s |
| Baking Chocolate | 50s |
| Cherry | 1m 30s |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 40s |
Food: Flavorsome Music
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png View musical notes in the world. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling to the beat. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Flour | 0s |
| Honey | Anytime |
| Beat-root Puree | Anytime |
| Chocolate Sprinkles Block | 58s |
| Cherry | 1m 5s |
| 2× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 15s |
Food: Surgery XP
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Gain 50% more XP from Surgery! |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Pineapple Slice | 0s |
| Orange Juice | 43s |
| Milk | 50s |
| Blueberry | 1m 3s |
| Crushed Ice | 1m 22s |
| 2× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 23s |
Can only be eaten during Mutant Kitchen. No food buff.
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Space Poop | 0s |
| Gruel | 53s |
| Rotting Sea Goo | 1m 1s |
| Sea Urchin | 1m 9s |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 46s |
Food: Tree Decoration
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Doubles how much a Tree Decoration decorates a Giving Tree. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's devastated! |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Coconut Milk | 0s |
| Egg | 13s |
| Milk | 40s |
| Ground Nutmeg | 1m 12s |
| Crushed Ice | 1m 12s |
| 2× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 13s |
Food: Extra XP
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png 25% chance of double XP for all actions. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Dough | 0s |
| Egg | 0s |
| Bacon | 10s |
| Milk | 26s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m |
No food buff; immediately removes targeted block from world and places it into the player's inventory.
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Egg | 0s |
| Chrono-Luminescent Liquid | 10s |
| Milk | 26s |
| Tomato | 29s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m |
Food: Sparkling Gems
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Get extra gems from a variety of actions! |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach has too many bubbles! |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Water Bucket | 0s |
| Orange Juice | 0s |
| Lemon | 38s |
| Sprig of Mint | 38s |
| 3× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 40s |
Gingerbread Cookie (<95%)
Food: Unknown
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Unknown |
| File:Checkbox0.png Unknown |
Gingerbread Man (≥95%)
No food buff; functions as a clothing.
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Gingerbread Dough | 0s |
| Honey | Anytime |
| Egg | 20s |
| Baking Chocolate | 30s |
| Chocolate Sprinkles Block | 1m 3s |
| 2× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 20s |
Food: Unknown
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Unknown |
| File:Checkbox0.png Unknown |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Primordial Soup | 0s |
| Onion | 23s |
| Tomato | 1m |
| Lemon | 1m 29s |
| Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 30s |
Food: Delectable
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png 25% chance of double Growtokens from Daily Quests. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's devastated! |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Flour | 0s |
| Caramel | 0s |
| Pineapple Slice | 20s |
| Blueberry | 1m 23s |
| Cherry | 1m 33s |
| 3× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 43s |
Food: Fishing Gems
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Gain 1 gem per 5lbs of fish caught! |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Salsa | 0s |
| Dough | 0s |
| Fish Chunk | 26.5s |
| Swiss Cheese Block | 49s |
| Lettuce | 57s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m |
No food buff; immediately removes the Irradiated mod and charges up equipped Dead Geiger Counter.
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Water Bucket | 0s |
| Baking Chocolate | 0s |
| Honey | Anytime |
| Milk | 16s |
| Marshmallow | 40s |
| 3× Sugar | Anytime (optional) |
| Punch at perfect | 50s |
Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno (60-80%)
Food: Pet Gems 100
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Get 100 Gems for beating a Pet Trainer. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso (81-95%)
Food: Pet Gems 150
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Get 150 Gems for beating a Pet Trainer. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto (96-100%)
Food: Pet Gems 200
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Get 200 Gems for beating a Pet Trainer. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Ground Beef | 0s |
| Bacon | 16s |
| Tomato | 36s |
| Chips And Guacamole | 53s |
| Lemon | 1m 5s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 6s |
Food: Consumable XP
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Get triple XP for using consumables. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's rumbling. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Pineapple Slice | 0s |
| Dough | 23s |
| Pineapple Daiquiri | 43s |
| Cherry | 1m 13s |
| 2× Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 23s |
Food: Happy GROWCH
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Doubles the points per Winter Gift given to GROWCH. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's devastated! |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Gingerbread Dough | 0s |
| Egg | 20s |
| Milk | 46s |
| Pumpkin Block | 54s |
| Ground Nutmeg | 1m 20s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 21s |
Can only be eaten during Mutant Kitchen. No food buff.
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Milk | 0s |
| Rotten Egg | 3s |
| Burnt Slime | 10s |
| Putrid Gas | 32s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 33s |
Can only be eaten during Mutant Kitchen. No food buff.
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Rotting Sea Goo | 0s |
| Fish Chunk | 12s |
| Tomato | 15s |
| Burnt Slime | 22s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 45s |
Food: Spicey Skills
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Reduce your skill fails by half in both Surgery and Startopia missions. |
| File:Checkbox0.png Your stomach's too spicey. |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Cosmic 5-Spice Star | 0s |
| Rice | 16s |
| Onion | 50s |
| Milk | 1m 23s |
| Tomato | 1m 26s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 56s |
Food: Trawlerman's Friend
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Reduce Fishing Time |
| File:Checkbox0.png Normal Fishing Time |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Large Frozen Chunk | 0s |
| Large Radioactive Bit | 47s |
| Cobweb | 1m 17s |
| Pumpkin Candy | 1m 40s |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 47s |
Cooking: Sweet Potato Tots
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png Unknown |
| File:Checkbox0.png Too hot! |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Flour | 0s |
| Onion | 0s |
| Egg | 6.3s |
| Sweet Potato Mash | 6.3s |
| Bacon | 16.3s |
| Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| 2× Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 6.3s |
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| Coconut Milk | 0s |
| Corn Meal | 6s |
| Bacon | 22.5s |
| Milk | 39.5s |
| Habanero Pepper | 1m 2s |
| 2-3 Sugar | Anytime |
| Punch at perfect | 1m 12.5s |