Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:ArrozConPolloRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
>Awesome187
No edit summary
>Librarian Bird
Updated template.
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rice}}
|{{ItemLink|Rice}}
|0s
|0s
Line 24: Line 19:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 40s
|1m 40s
|}

Latest revision as of 03:59, 30 June 2020

| Rice |0s |- | Onion |33.7s |- | Chicken Meat |33.7s |- | Tomato |1m 10s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- |2× Pepper |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 40s