Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:HomemadeFishTacoRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
>Yazid H
No edit summary
>Librarian Bird
Updated template.
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|0s
|0s
Line 27: Line 22:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m
|1m
|}

Latest revision as of 04:48, 30 June 2020

| Salsa |0s |- | Dough |0s |- | Fish Chunk |26.5s |- | Swiss Cheese Block |49s |- | Lettuce |57s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Pepper |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m