Template:FlashbackFlanRecipe: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Egg}} |0s |- |{{ItemL..."
 
>Librarian Bird
Updated template.
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|0s
|0s
Line 24: Line 19:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m
|1m
|}

Latest revision as of 04:41, 30 June 2020

| Egg |0s |- | Chrono-Luminescent Liquid |10s |- | Milk |26s |- | Tomato |29s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Pepper |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m