Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Pushing Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}}
|{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}}
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Conveyor Block}}
|None.
|None.
|-
|-

Revision as of 10:35, 26 August 2021

A pushing block is a type of non-solid foreground block which pushes players away according to the direction of the block.

List of Pushing Blocks

Items Special Function
Clover Fan None.
Conveyor Block None.
Megawatt Bass Speaker None.
Starship Turbo Fan None.
Summer Breeze None.
Winter Wind None.