Light Source (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aurora}} | |{{ItemLink|Aurora}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 08:50, 29 June 2022
A light source is a type of foreground block which emits light in dark areas created by dark background blocks.