Guide:Block Categories: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ExplodingLab
No edit summary
>ExplodingLab
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
! {{Sprite|Checkpoint}}<br />[[Checkpoint (block category)|Checkpoint]]
! {{Sprite|Checkpoint}}<br />[[Checkpoint (block category)|Checkpoint]]
! {{Sprite|Home Oven}}<br />[[Cooking Oven (block category)|Cooking Oven]]
! {{Sprite|Treasure Chest}}<br />[[Chest (block category)|Chest]]
! {{Sprite|Treasure Chest}}<br />[[Chest (block category)|Chest]]
! {{Sprite|Wall Clock}}<br />[[Clock (block category)|Clock]]
! {{Sprite|Wall Clock}}<br />[[Clock (block category)|Clock]]
! {{Sprite|Home Oven}}<br />[[Cooking Oven (block category)|Cooking Oven]]
|-
|-
! {{Sprite|Dark Cave Background}}<br />[[Dark Background Block (block category)|Dark Background Block]]
! {{Sprite|Dark Cave Background}}<br />[[Dark Background Block (block category)|Dark Background Block]]
Line 20: Line 20:
! {{Sprite|Door}}<br />[[Door (block category)|Door]]
! {{Sprite|Door}}<br />[[Door (block category)|Door]]
! {{Sprite|House Entrance}}<br />[[Entrance (block category)|Entrance]]
! {{Sprite|House Entrance}}<br />[[Entrance (block category)|Entrance]]
! {{Sprite|Pinata}}<br />[[Event Mystery Blocks (block category)|Event Mystery Blocks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Lava}}<br />[[Lava Pain Block (block category)|Lava Pain Block]]
! {{Sprite|Lava}}<br />[[Lava Pain Block (block category)|Lava Pain Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Laser Grid}}<br />[[Looming Deadly Block (block category)|Looming Deadly Block]]
! {{Sprite|Laser Grid}}<br />[[Looming Deadly Block (block category)|Looming Deadly Block]]
! {{Sprite|World Lock}}<br />[[Lock (block category)|Lock]]
! {{Sprite|World Lock}}<br />[[Lock (block category)|Lock]]
! {{Sprite|Steam Lamp}}<br />[[Light Source (block category)|Light Source]]
! {{Sprite|Steam Lamp}}<br />[[Light Source (block category)|Light Source]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Mailbox}}<br />[[Mailbox (block category)|Mailbox]]
! {{Sprite|Mailbox}}<br />[[Mailbox (block category)|Mailbox]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Mannequin}}<br />[[Mannequin (block category)|Mannequin]]
! {{Sprite|Mannequin}}<br />[[Mannequin (block category)|Mannequin]]
! {{Sprite|Mud Puddle}}<br />[[Mud Puddle (block category)|Mud Puddle]]
! {{Sprite|Mud Puddle}}<br />[[Mud Puddle (block category)|Mud Puddle]]
! {{Sprite|Cactus}}<br />[[Pain Block (block category)|Pain Block]]
! {{Sprite|Cactus}}<br />[[Pain Block (block category)|Pain Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Wooden Platform}}<br />[[Platform (block category)|Platform]]
! {{Sprite|Wooden Platform}}<br />[[Platform (block category)|Platform]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Time-Space Rupture}}<br />[[Portal (block category)|Portal]]
! {{Sprite|Time-Space Rupture}}<br />[[Portal (block category)|Portal]]
! {{Sprite|Cow}}<br />[[Provider (block category)|Provider]]
! {{Sprite|Cow}}<br />[[Provider (block category)|Provider]]
! {{Sprite|Summer Breeze}}<br />[[Pushing Block (block category)|Pushing Block]]
! {{Sprite|Summer Breeze}}<br />[[Pushing Block (block category)|Pushing Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Dice Block}}<br />[[Random Blocks (block category)|Random Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Throne}}<br />[[Seat (block category)|Seat]]
! {{Sprite|Throne}}<br />[[Seat (block category)|Seat]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Security Camera}}<br />[[Security Camera (block category)|Security Camera]]
! {{Sprite|Security Camera}}<br />[[Security Camera (block category)|Security Camera]]
! {{Sprite|Sheet Music: Piano Note}}<br />[[Sheet Music (block category)|Sheet Music]]
! {{Sprite|Sheet Music: Piano Note}}<br />[[Sheet Music (block category)|Sheet Music]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Sign}}<br />[[Sign (block category)|Sign]]
! {{Sprite|Sign}}<br />[[Sign (block category)|Sign]]
! {{Sprite|Toilet}}<br />[[SFX Foreground Block (block category)|SFX Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Toilet}}<br />[[SFX Foreground Block (block category)|SFX Foreground Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[Slippery Block (block category)|Slippery Block]]
! {{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[Slippery Block (block category)|Slippery Block]]
! {{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[Toggleable Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Animated Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[Toggleable Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Animated Foreground Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Foreground Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Gravity Well}}<br />[[Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Gravity Well}}<br />[[Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[Trampoline Block (block category)|Trampoline Block]]
! {{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[Trampoline Block (block category)|Trampoline Block]]

Revision as of 05:18, 23 November 2021