Guide:Block Categories: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
>ItsJustMeDude666
m portrait
Line 35: Line 35:
! {{Sprite|Wooden Platform}}<br />[[Platform (block category)|Platform]]
! {{Sprite|Wooden Platform}}<br />[[Platform (block category)|Platform]]
! {{Sprite|Time-Space Rupture}}<br />[[Portal (block category)|Portal]]
! {{Sprite|Time-Space Rupture}}<br />[[Portal (block category)|Portal]]
! {{Sprite|Portrait}}<br />[[Portrait (block category)|Portrait]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Cow}}<br />[[Provider (block category)|Provider]]
! {{Sprite|Cow}}<br />[[Provider (block category)|Provider]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Summer Breeze}}<br />[[Pushing Block (block category)|Pushing Block]]
! {{Sprite|Summer Breeze}}<br />[[Pushing Block (block category)|Pushing Block]]
! {{Sprite|Dice Block}}<br />[[Random Blocks (block category)|Random Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Dice Block}}<br />[[Random Blocks (block category)|Random Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Throne}}<br />[[Seat (block category)|Seat]]
! {{Sprite|Throne}}<br />[[Seat (block category)|Seat]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Security Camera}}<br />[[Security Camera (block category)|Security Camera]]
! {{Sprite|Security Camera}}<br />[[Security Camera (block category)|Security Camera]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Sheet Music: Piano Note}}<br />[[Sheet Music (block category)|Sheet Music]]
! {{Sprite|Sheet Music: Piano Note}}<br />[[Sheet Music (block category)|Sheet Music]]
! {{Sprite|Sign}}<br />[[Sign (block category)|Sign]]
! {{Sprite|Sign}}<br />[[Sign (block category)|Sign]]
! {{Sprite|Toilet}}<br />[[SFX Foreground Block (block category)|SFX Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Toilet}}<br />[[SFX Foreground Block (block category)|SFX Foreground Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[Slippery Block (block category)|Slippery Block]]
! {{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[Slippery Block (block category)|Slippery Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[Toggleable Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Animated Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[Toggleable Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Animated Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Foreground Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Gravity Well}}<br />[[Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block]]
! {{Sprite|Gravity Well}}<br />[[Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[Trampoline Block (block category)|Trampoline Block]]
! {{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[Trampoline Block (block category)|Trampoline Block]]



Revision as of 15:03, 16 January 2022