Template:NutcrackerTable: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Hucole
No edit summary
>ExplodingLab
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
! scope="col" | Cost
! scope="col" | Cost
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Krampus Crampons}}
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Shades}}
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}}
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}}
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Krampus Crampons}}
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|-
Line 13: Line 16:
|30 [[World Lock]]s
|30 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker Coat}}
|50 [[World Lock]]s
|50 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker Coat}}
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker Mask}}
|50 [[World Lock]]s
|50 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 02:32, 17 December 2021