Template:NutcrackerTable: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Hucole No edit summary |
>ExplodingLab No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! scope="col" | Cost | ! scope="col" | Cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Shades}} | ||
|20 [[World Lock]]s | |20 [[World Lock]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} | ||
|20 [[World Lock]]s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Krampus Crampons}} | |||
|20 [[World Lock]]s | |20 [[World Lock]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 13: | Line 16: | ||
|30 [[World Lock]]s | |30 [[World Lock]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker | |{{ItemLink|Nutcracker Coat}} | ||
|50 [[World Lock]]s | |50 [[World Lock]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker | |{{ItemLink|Nutcracker Mask}} | ||
|50 [[World Lock]]s | |50 [[World Lock]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||