Player Milestone Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|700 hours | |700 hours | ||
|7 years | |7 years | ||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lightning Guitar}} | |||
|800 hours | |||
|8 years | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
|No | |No | ||
Revision as of 01:13, 14 January 2023
A Player Milestone Reward is a type of reward each player automatically receives upon meeting the specified requirements. Such requirements may involve hours of playtime, account age, and player level. Most of these items are unable to be traded or dropped.
List of Rewards
A list of available rewards and the requirements to obtain them can be seen below.
| Rewards | Hours of Playtime | Account Age | Player Level | Tradability |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mini Growtopian | - | 1 year | 50 | Yes |
| Mini-You | - | 2 years | 50 | No |
| Party Fowl | 300 hours | 3 years | 50 | Via Battle Pet Cage only |
| Floating Speakers | 500 hours | 5 years | 50 | No |
| Superstar Shades | 600 hours | 6 years | 50 | No |
| Beat Box Mask | 700 hours | 7 years | 50 | No |
| Lightning Guitar | 800 hours | 8 years | 50 | No |
Gallery
-
A player with the Mini Growtopian equipped
-
A player with the Mini-You equipped
-
A player with the Party Fowl equipped
-
A player with the Floating Speakers equipped
-
A player with the Superstar Shades equipped
-
A player with the Beat Box Mask equipped