Template:WinterFestNav: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m Updated |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m 2021 stuff |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Holiday Pack]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Holiday Pack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:darkseagreen; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/ | | style="background-color:darkseagreen; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2020|<font color="white">2020</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Winter Wish List]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Winter Wish List]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Diamond Brick Background]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Builders Bonanza]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Castle Stone]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Castle Stone Background]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Castle Turret]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Dolphin]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Fiesta Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Life Ring]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Manor House]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Manor House Background]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Mondrian Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Regal Bannister]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Regal Stairs]] {{dot}} [[Gavle Goat]] {{dot}} [[Giant Festival Lantern]] {{dot}} [[Giant Red Bow]] {{dot}} [[Legendary Lock]] {{dot}} [[Message in a Diamond Bottle]] {{dot}} [[Open Present Block]] {{dot}} [[Snowy Fence]] {{dot}} [[Snowy Tree Block]] {{dot}} [[Used Diamond Builders Bonanza]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2020]] {{dot}} [[Windup Musical Box]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2020]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Lantern]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Diamond Brick Background]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Builders Bonanza]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Castle Stone]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Castle Stone Background]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Castle Turret]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Dolphin]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Fiesta Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Life Ring]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Manor House]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Manor House Background]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Mondrian Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Regal Bannister]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Regal Stairs]] {{dot}} [[Gavle Goat]] {{dot}} [[Giant Festival Lantern]] {{dot}} [[Giant Red Bow]] {{dot}} [[Legendary Lock]] {{dot}} [[Message in a Diamond Bottle]] {{dot}} [[Open Present Block]] {{dot}} [[Snowy Fence]] {{dot}} [[Snowy Tree Block]] {{dot}} [[Used Diamond Builders Bonanza]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2020]] {{dot}} [[Windup Musical Box]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2020]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Lantern]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/ | | style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Christmas Pudding Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Eternal Rose]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Lotus Lamp]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pine Throne]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Retro Tape Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Shamrock Lights]] {{dot}} [[Frozen Fountain]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Christmas Pudding Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Eternal Rose]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Lotus Lamp]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pine Throne]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Retro Tape Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Shamrock Lights]] {{dot}} [[Frozen Fountain]] {{dot}} [[Partridge in a Pear Tree]] {{dot}} [[Santa's Chair]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Candy Cane Scythe]] {{dot}} [[Christmas Tree Sword]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Dog]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Dust]] {{dot}} [[Gingerbread Man Mask]] {{dot}} [[Gingerbread Man Onesie]] {{dot}} [[Gingerbread Sweater]] {{dot}} [[Growch's Nose]] {{dot}} [[Krampus Crampons]] {{dot}} [[Light Up Antlers]] {{dot}} [[Light Up Pants]] {{dot}} [[Neon Tree Aura]] {{dot}} [[Nick's Belly]] {{dot}} [[Rift Cape]] {{dot}} [[Sleepy Santa Hat]] {{dot}} [[Sledding Penguin]] {{dot}} [[Snow Aura]] {{dot}} [[Snow Leopard Shawl]] {{dot}} [[Spruce Goose]] {{dot}} [[Staff of Deepest Winter]] {{dot}} [[Winter Colonel Beard]] {{dot}} [[Winter Light Launcher]] {{dot}} [[Winter Swept Hair]] {{dot}} [[Zamgrowni]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Candy Cane Scythe]] {{dot}} [[Christmas Tree Sword]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Dog]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Dust]] {{dot}} [[Gingerbread Man Mask]] {{dot}} [[Gingerbread Man Onesie]] {{dot}} [[Gingerbread Sweater]] {{dot}} [[Growch's Nose]] {{dot}} [[Krampus Crampons]] {{dot}} [[Light Up Antlers]] {{dot}} [[Light Up Pants]] {{dot}} [[Neon Tree Aura]] {{dot}} [[Nick's Belly]] {{dot}} [[Rift Cape]] {{dot}} [[Sleepy Santa Hat]] {{dot}} [[Sledding Penguin]] {{dot}} [[Snow Aura]] {{dot}} [[Snow Leopard Shawl]] {{dot}} [[Spruce Goose]] {{dot}} [[Staff of Deepest Winter]] {{dot}} [[Winter Colonel Beard]] {{dot}} [[Winter Light Launcher]] {{dot}} [[Winter Swept Hair]] {{dot}} [[Zamgrowni]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/ | | style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Diamond Warrior Pauldrons]] {{dot}} [[Rift Wings]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Candy Cane Shades]] {{dot}} [[Cloak of S'mores]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Dog Sledge]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Warrior Pauldrons]] {{dot}} [[Festive Socks]] {{dot}} [[Freezing Skull Mask]] {{dot}} [[Growch's Hat]] {{dot}} [[Ice Dragon Scythe]] {{dot}} [[Jingling Jolly Jumper]] {{dot}} [[Northern Lights Aura]] {{dot}} [[Penguin Onesie]] {{dot}} [[Polar Bear Hood]] {{dot}} [[Polar Bear Suit]] {{dot}} [[Rift Wings]] {{dot}} [[Santa's Super Sack]] {{dot}} [[Snow Cone Pet]] {{dot}} [[Wings of Deepest Winter]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="background-color:silver; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2020|<font color="white">2020</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:silver; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2020|<font color="white">2020</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Special Winter Wish]] {{dot}} [[Winter Wish]] {{dot}} [[Winter Wish Wand]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Special Winter Wish]] {{dot}} [[Winter Wish]] {{dot}} [[Winter Wish Wand]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:silver; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Royal Wishing Star]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]][[Category:Table templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]][[Category:Table templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 11:45, 17 December 2021
| Edit |
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2013 | Growch |
| 2016 | Ghost of Winterfest Past |
| 2017 | Holiday Pack |
| 2020 | Winter Wish List |