Template:WinterFestNavbar: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest13.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2013]] | |- | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest14.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2014]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest13.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2013]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest15.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2015]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest16.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2016]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest14.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2014]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest17.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2017]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest18.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2018]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest15.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2015]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest19.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2019]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest20.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2020]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest16.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2016]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2013|WinterFest 2013]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2014|WinterFest 2014]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2015|WinterFest 2015]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2016|WinterFest 2016]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest17.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2017]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest18.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2018]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest19.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2019]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest20.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2020]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2017|WinterFest 2017]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2018|WinterFest 2018]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2019|WinterFest 2019]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2020|WinterFest 2020]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 11:54, 6 June 2021
| File:WinterFest13.png | File:WinterFest14.png | File:WinterFest15.png | File:WinterFest16.png | |||
| WinterFest 2013 | WinterFest 2014 | WinterFest 2015 | WinterFest 2016 |
| File:WinterFest17.png | File:WinterFest18.png | File:WinterFest19.png | File:WinterFest20.png | |||
| WinterFest 2017 | WinterFest 2018 | WinterFest 2019 | WinterFest 2020 |