Template:WinterFestNavbar: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest21.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2021]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest21.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2021]]
|-
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest22.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2022]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest22.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2022]]
|-
|-
|'''[[WinterFest/2021|WinterFest 2021]]'''
|'''[[WinterFest/2021|WinterFest 2021]]'''
|-
|
|'''[[WinterFest/2022|WinterFest 2022]]'''
|'''[[WinterFest/2022|WinterFest 2022]]'''
|}
|}
----
----

Revision as of 13:34, 15 December 2022