Special Winter Wish: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
More actions
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
>Atheroma |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dust}} | |{{ItemLink|Diamond Dust}} | ||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Epic | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fist of Infinity}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Revision as of 02:32, 25 December 2024
Special Winter Wish
A stocking filled with all your winter wishes and maybe even more!!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 5 Hits 4 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #C42430 #FFEB57 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Winter Wish List |
|---|
| Gain 300 wishes to earn 1 of this item. |
| Royal Winter Seals (Branch 2-4) |
|---|
| Gain 6,000 Royal Winter Seals to get 1 of this item. |
The Special Winter Wish is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of WinterFest 2020 on December 17, 2020.
Function
When consumed, the player will earn one of the following rewards, prizes with the Epic rarity have an overall of 2% chance to be received:
| Item | Amount | Heart Size | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aura Antlers | 1 | 11 | Epic |
| Candy Cane Scythe | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Candle Crown | 1 | 0 | |
| Chipmunk | 1 | 0 | |
| Dancing Reindeer | 1 | 0 | |
| Deluxe Winterfest Cracker | 1 | 0 | |
| Diamond Dust | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Fist of Infinity | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Freezing Skull Mask | 1 | 0 | |
| Hammer Of Winter | 1 | 0 | |
| Ice Serpent Scarf | 1 | 0 | |
| Infinity Aura | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Infinity Crown | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Legendary Lock | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Northern Lights Aura | 1 | 0 | |
| Rift Cape | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Rift Wings | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Rugged Winter Beard | 1 | 0 | |
| Sledding Penguin | 1 | 0 | |
| Sleigh of Winter | 1 | 0 | |
| Silverstar Bow | 1 | 0 | |
| Snowglobe Staff | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Snow Monarch's Mantle | 1 | 11 | Epic |
| Super Snowball Launcher | 1 | 0 | |
| Winter Frost Bow | 1 | 0 | |
| Winter Wish | 3 | 0 | |
| WinterFest Royal Hair | 1 | 0 | |
| WinterFest Royal Twintails | 1 | 0 |