Special Winter Wish: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Atheroma No edit summary |
>Atheroma No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Icy Daggers of Deepest Winter}} | |||
|1 | |||
|11 | |||
|Epic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Infinity Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Infinity Aura}} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 125: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snowglobe Staff}} | |{{ItemLink|Snowglobe Staff}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:40, 25 December 2024
Special Winter Wish
A stocking filled with all your winter wishes and maybe even more!!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 5 Hits 4 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #C42430 #FFEB57 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Winter Wish List |
|---|
| Gain 300 wishes to earn 1 of this item. |
| Royal Winter Seals (Branch 2-4) |
|---|
| Gain 6,000 Royal Winter Seals to get 1 of this item. |
| Daily Challenge |
|---|
| Place in the top INSERT THE NAME OF THE ITEM! |
The Special Winter Wish is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of WinterFest 2020 on December 17, 2020.
Function
When consumed, the player will earn one of the following rewards, prizes with the Epic rarity have an overall of 2% chance to be received:
| Item | Amount | Heart Size | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aura Antlers | 1 | 11 | Epic |
| Candy Cane Scythe | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Candle Crown | 1 | 0 | |
| Chipmunk | 1 | 0 | |
| Dancing Reindeer | 1 | 0 | |
| Deluxe Winterfest Cracker | 1 | 0 | |
| Diamond Dust | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Fist of Infinity | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Freezing Skull Mask | 1 | 0 | |
| Hammer Of Winter | 1 | 0 | |
| Ice Serpent Scarf | 1 | 0 | |
| Icy Daggers of Deepest Winter | 1 | 11 | Epic |
| Infinity Aura | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Infinity Crown | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Legendary Lock | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Northern Lights Aura | 1 | 0 | |
| Rift Cape | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Rift Wings | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Rugged Winter Beard | 1 | 0 | |
| Sledding Penguin | 1 | 0 | |
| Sleigh of Winter | 1 | 0 | |
| Silverstar Bow | 1 | 0 | |
| Snowglobe Staff | 1 | 11 | Epic |
| Snow Monarch's Mantle | 1 | 11 | Epic |
| Super Snowball Launcher | 1 | 0 | |
| Winter Frost Bow | 1 | 0 | |
| Winter Wish | 3 | 0 | |
| WinterFest Royal Hair | 1 | 0 | |
| WinterFest Royal Twintails | 1 | 0 |