G-Virus Pandemic: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>LaluShi No edit summary |
>LaluShi No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}} | |{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}} | ||
|It Can Drop In A Set Of 1 After Killing A Zombie | |It Can Drop In A Set Of 1 After Killing A Zombie. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mutated Cell}} | |{{ItemLink|Mutated Cell}} | ||
|It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player. It May Randomly Drop In A World. | |It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player. It May Randomly Drop In A World. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vile Vial - Moldy Guts}} | |||
|It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 12 March 2023
This Event Start After The Zombie Infection Cases Reach Above 1Million Infected GrowTopian.
The Effect Of The Conventional Medicine Will Not Affect Any Zombie And The Only Cure Is Violence.
Possibilities
| item | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Zombie Brain | It Can Drop In A Set Of 1 After Killing A Zombie. |
| Mutated Cell | It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player. It May Randomly Drop In A World. |
| Vile Vial - Moldy Guts | It Can Be Obtained In A Set Of 1 After Infecting A Player. |
This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.