User:Xmior: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Xmior No edit summary |
>Xmior No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
File:Growtopia Indev History.png|Yey | File:Growtopia Indev History.png|Yey | ||
</gallery>{{Main|User:Xmior/Special_Events}} | </gallery>{{Main|User:Xmior/Special_Events}} | ||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Name | |||
!Block | |||
!Bronze Block | |||
!Silver Block | |||
!Shiny Block | |||
!Classic | |||
!Shiny Classic (Normal) | |||
|- | |||
|Blank | |||
|[[File:Golden Achievement Block.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Bronze Achievement Block.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Silver Achievement Block.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Achievement Block.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Classic Achievement Block.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Classic Achievement Block.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Annihilator (Classic)''' | |||
|[[File:Golden Achievement Block Punch.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Achievement Block Punch.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Achievement Block Punch.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Shiny Classic Golden Achievement Block Punch.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Expert Builder (Classic)''' | |||
|[[File:Golden Achievement Block Wrench.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Achievement Block Wrench.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Golden Classic Achievement Block Wrench.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Classic Achievement Block Wrench.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Farmasaurus Rex (Classic)''' | |||
|[[File:Golden Achievement Block Tree.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Bronze Achievement Block Tree.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Silver Achievement Block Tree.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Achievement Block Tree.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Golden Classic Achievement Block Tree.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Classic Achievement Block Tree.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Filthy Rich (Classic)''' | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Achievement Block Gem.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Golden Classic Achievement Block Gem.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Shiny Classic Golden Achievement Block Gem.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''One MEEELlion (Classic)''' | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|[[File:Golden Classic Achievement Block Hand.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Classic Achievement Block Hand.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''OCD (Classic)''' | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|NO DATA | |||
|[[File:Golden Classic Achievement Block Recycles.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Shiny Golden Classic Achievement Block Recycle.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:36, 1 January 2024
| Xmior |
https://discord.com/invite/uMdwwThZzn
| Combination |
|---|
| In any Chemical Combiner, mix together... |
| Cardboard Box (×200), |
| DIY Wings (×50) and |
| Ubisoft (×100). |
| This recipe will yield -1 items. |
'Xmior’ yea i copied soreness’ page sorry
Social Media Accounts and Usernames
- In-Game Name: Xmior
- Wiki: Xmior
- Discord: Xmior#xxxx
- Instagram: @Xmior.gt
- Forums: Xmior
-
Yey
- Main article: User:Xmior/Special_Events