Console Achievements: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Xmior No edit summary |
>Xmior No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[File:Dddd.png|thumb|50x50px]]Legendary | |[[File:Dddd.png|thumb|50x50px]]Legendary | ||
|Earned for completing a Legendary Quest. | |Earned for completing a Legendary Quest. | ||
| | |<br />[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]200 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ezz.png|thumb|50x50px]]Ringu | |[[File:Ezz.png|thumb|50x50px]]Ringu | ||
|Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster. | |Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster. | ||
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP) | |||
|[[File: | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Helpels.png|thumb|50x50px]]Obsessive Growtopian | |[[File:Helpels.png|thumb|50x50px]]Obsessive Growtopian | ||
|Level up to level 99 | |Level up to level 99 | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Osoos.png|thumb|50x50px]]Jack of all Trades | |[[File:Osoos.png|thumb|50x50px]]Jack of all Trades | ||
|Level up all 6 roles to level 10 | |Level up all 6 roles to level 10 | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ghst.png|thumb|50x50px]]Bossed Around | ||
| | |Earned for defeating a Boss Ghost. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dsfsddssddfdf.png|thumb|50x50px]]Fish Master | |[[File:Dsfsddssddfdf.png|thumb|50x50px]]Fish Master | ||
|Earned for catching a 200lb fish. | |Earned for catching a 200lb fish. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]50 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bstrs.png|thumb|50x50px]]Who Ya Gonna Call? | |[[File:Bstrs.png|thumb|50x50px]]Who Ya Gonna Call? | ||
|Earned for capturing 10 Ghosts. | |Earned for capturing 10 Ghosts. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]50 Gold (0.99%/458.6 XP) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:V.png|thumb|50x50px]]Surgeon General | ||
| | |Complete 100 successful surgeries. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gggem.png|thumb|50x50px]]Big Spender | |[[File:Gggem.png|thumb|50x50px]]Big Spender | ||
|Earned for spending 10,000 gems. | |Earned for spending 10,000 gems. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]30 Gold (18.48%/363.6 XP) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Crmgy.png|thumb|50x50px]]Crime Fighter | |[[File:Crmgy.png|thumb|50x50px]]Crime Fighter | ||
|Earned for defeating any criminal. | |Earned for defeating any criminal. | ||
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]50 Gold (1.65%/408.3 XP) | |||
<br /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Z.png|thumb|50x50px]]Demolition | |||
|Earned for smashing 1,000 blocks. | |||
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]30 Gold (47.52%/323.9 XP) | |||
'''Uncommon''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Xxxde.png|thumb|alt=|50x50px]]Mine, All Mine | |||
|Earned for using a lock. | |||
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]20 Gold (89.77%/235.2 XP) | |||
'''Common''' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:22, 27 March 2022
Console Achievements (Xbox/Playstation)
| Achievements | Description | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Earned for completing a Legendary Quest. | |||
| Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster. | |||
| Level up to level 99 | |||
| Level up all 6 roles to level 10 | |||
| Earned for defeating a Boss Ghost. | |||
| Earned for catching a 200lb fish. | |||
| Earned for capturing 10 Ghosts. | |||
| Complete 100 successful surgeries. | |||
| Earned for spending 10,000 gems. | |||
| Earned for defeating any criminal. |
|
||
| Earned for smashing 1,000 blocks. | Uncommon |
||
| Earned for using a lock. | Common |