Console Achievements: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Xmior
No edit summary
>Xmior
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|[[File:Dddd.png|thumb|50x50px]]Legendary
|[[File:Dddd.png|thumb|50x50px]]Legendary
|Earned for completing a Legendary Quest.
|Earned for completing a Legendary Quest.
|
|<br />[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]200 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Ezz.png|thumb|50x50px]]Ringu
|[[File:Ezz.png|thumb|50x50px]]Ringu
|Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster.
|Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster.
|
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
|
|-
|[[File:Z.png|thumb|50x50px]]Demolition
|Earned for smashing 1,000 blocks.
|
|
|-
|[[File:Xxxde.png|thumb|alt=|50x50px]]Mine, All Mine
|Earned for using a lock.
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Helpels.png|thumb|50x50px]]Obsessive Growtopian
|[[File:Helpels.png|thumb|50x50px]]Obsessive Growtopian
|Level up to level 99
|Level up to level 99
|
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Osoos.png|thumb|50x50px]]Jack of all Trades
|[[File:Osoos.png|thumb|50x50px]]Jack of all Trades
|Level up all 6 roles to level 10
|Level up all 6 roles to level 10
|
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:V.png|thumb|50x50px]]Surgeon General
|[[File:Ghst.png|thumb|50x50px]]Bossed Around
|Complete 100 successful surgeries.
|Earned for defeating a Boss Ghost.
|
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Dsfsddssddfdf.png|thumb|50x50px]]Fish Master
|[[File:Dsfsddssddfdf.png|thumb|50x50px]]Fish Master
|Earned for catching a 200lb fish.
|Earned for catching a 200lb fish.
|
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]50 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Bstrs.png|thumb|50x50px]]Who Ya Gonna Call?
|[[File:Bstrs.png|thumb|50x50px]]Who Ya Gonna Call?
|Earned for capturing 10 Ghosts.
|Earned for capturing 10 Ghosts.
|
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]50 Gold (0.99%/458.6 XP)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Ghst.png|thumb|50x50px]]Bossed Around
|[[File:V.png|thumb|50x50px]]Surgeon General
|Earned for defeating a Boss Ghost.
|Complete 100 successful surgeries.
|
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Gggem.png|thumb|50x50px]]Big Spender
|[[File:Gggem.png|thumb|50x50px]]Big Spender
|Earned for spending 10,000 gems.
|Earned for spending 10,000 gems.
|
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]30 Gold (18.48%/363.6 XP)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Crmgy.png|thumb|50x50px]]Crime Fighter
|[[File:Crmgy.png|thumb|50x50px]]Crime Fighter
|Earned for defeating any criminal.
|Earned for defeating any criminal.
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]50 Gold (1.65%/408.3 XP)
<br />
|
|-
|[[File:Z.png|thumb|50x50px]]Demolition
|Earned for smashing 1,000 blocks.
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]30 Gold (47.52%/323.9 XP)
'''Uncommon'''
|
|
|-
|[[File:Xxxde.png|thumb|alt=|50x50px]]Mine, All Mine
|Earned for using a lock.
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]20 Gold (89.77%/235.2 XP)
'''Common'''
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:22, 27 March 2022

Console Achievements (Xbox/Playstation)

Achievements Description
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
Gold(Xbox)
File:Dddd.png
Legendary
Earned for completing a Legendary Quest.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
200 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
File:Ezz.png
Ringu
Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
File:Helpels.png
Obsessive Growtopian
Level up to level 99
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
File:Osoos.png
Jack of all Trades
Level up all 6 roles to level 10
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
File:Ghst.png
Bossed Around
Earned for defeating a Boss Ghost.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
File:Dsfsddssddfdf.png
Fish Master
Earned for catching a 200lb fish.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
50 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
File:Bstrs.png
Who Ya Gonna Call?
Earned for capturing 10 Ghosts.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
50 Gold (0.99%/458.6 XP)
File:V.png
Surgeon General
Complete 100 successful surgeries.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 XP)
File:Gggem.png
Big Spender
Earned for spending 10,000 gems.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
30 Gold (18.48%/363.6 XP)
File:Crmgy.png
Crime Fighter
Earned for defeating any criminal.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
50 Gold (1.65%/408.3 XP)


File:Z.png
Demolition
Earned for smashing 1,000 blocks.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
30 Gold (47.52%/323.9 XP)

Uncommon

File:Xxxde.png
Mine, All Mine
Earned for using a lock.
File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png
20 Gold (89.77%/235.2 XP)

Common