Star Trek Prodigy: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss
No edit summary
>Sorenesss
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|[[Protostar Captain's Seat]]
|[[Protostar Captain's Seat]]
|rowspan="2"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}}
|rowspan="4"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}}
|-
|[[Starfleet Uniform Shirt]]
|-
|-
|[[Starfleet Uniform Pants]]
|[[Starfleet Uniform Pants]]
|-
|[[Janeway's Shirt]]
|-
|[[U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead]]
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|3}}
|-
|-
|[[Battery Block]]
|[[Battery Block]]
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|-
|-
|
|[[Dal's Goggles]]
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}

Revision as of 19:41, 27 June 2022

This is part of a very recent update.

As such, some of the information documented in this article may be unreliable and incomplete. Exercise caution as more information are gathered on the matter.

This is a stub page.

Please add more information to this page.


Growtopia Gazette
File:NewsBanner.png

June 27th: Star Trek Prodigy!

Star Trek Prodigy - An unknown object is travelling through space at warp speed towards the two-dimensional universe of Growtopia! But no need for Phasers Growtopians, they mean no harm! The U.S.S. Protostar and her crew plan to boldly go where no one has gone before!

The Prime Directives are available in the Dev Diary

Star Trek Prodigy started on June 27, 2022.

Items

Item
Recipe
Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box 5 can be obtained from purchasing the Starfleet Supply Bundle for 25,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
Protostar Captain's Seat 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
Starfleet Uniform Shirt
Starfleet Uniform Pants
Janeway's Shirt
U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead 3 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
Battery Block 10 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
Dal's Goggles 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Officer's Supply Box (×1)