Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Sorenesss mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Platform}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|5}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}} | ||