Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss
mNo edit summary
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{TableHeader}}
{{TableHeader}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}}
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}}
|
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Cadet}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G|5|False}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G|5|False}}
|
|-
*{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|20|False}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}}
|-
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}}
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}}
|-
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|20|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}}
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}}
|rowspan="2"|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}}
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Murf Onesie}}
|{{ItemLink|Murf Onesie}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Starship Blast}}
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Protostar Starship Blast}}
|
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}}
|-
*Complete all questlines found in the [[Growtopia Store]]. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship)
|Complete all questlines found in the [[Growtopia Store]]. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}}
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}}
|rowspan="13"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}}
|rowspan=13|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}}
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}}
Line 48: Line 51:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}}
|rowspan="4"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}}
Line 60: Line 63:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}}
|rowspan="3"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|3}}
|rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|3}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Window}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Window}}
Line 67: Line 70:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}}
|rowspan="24"|
|rowspan=24|
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance)
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance)
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance)
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance)
Line 118: Line 121:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}}
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}}
|rowspan="7"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}}
|rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}}
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}}

Revision as of 07:34, 28 June 2022

Item
Recipe
Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box 1 is awarded to the player who completes a Protostar Starship mission.
5 can be obtained from purchasing the Starfleet Supply Bundle for 25,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
50 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
Starfleet Officer's Supply Box 1 is awarded to the player who completes The Anomaly Protostar Starship mission.
20 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
Murf Hood 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
Murf Onesie
Protostar Starship Blast 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
Complete all questlines found in the Growtopia Store. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship)
Protostar Officer's Seat 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
Protostar Captain's Seat
Starfleet Uniform Shirt
Starfleet Uniform Pants
Janeway's Hair
Janeway's Shirt
Janeway's Pants
Janeway's Shoes
Tars Lamora Miner Helmet
Tars Lamora Miner Shirt
Tars Lamora Miner Pants
Tars Lamora Miner Shoes
Tars Lamora Drill
Battery Block 10 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
U.S.S. Protostar Wall
U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel
U.S.S. Protostar Platform
U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent 5 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console 3 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
U.S.S. Protostar Window
U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead
Dal's Hair
Dal's Goggles
Dal's Shirt
Dal's Pants
Dal's Shoes
Rok's Hair
Rok's Overalls
Rok's Shirt
Rok's Shoes
Jankom Pog's Hair
Jankom Pog's Goggles
Jankom Pog's Shirt
Jankom Pog's Pants
Jankom Pog's Shoes
Gwyn's Hair
Gwyn's Shirt
Gwyn's Pants
Gwyn's Shoes
The Diviner's Hair
The Diviner Face Paint
The Diviner's Shirt
The Diviner's Pants
The Diviner's Shoes
Mek'leth
Weather Machine - Nebula 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Officer's Supply Box (×1)
Weather Machine - Protostar Landing
Dal's Phasers
Gwyn's Heirloom
Rok's Fists
Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt
Mine Laser Drill