Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}} | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeProtostar|Cadet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G|5|False}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|20|False}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}} | |{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Murf Onesie}} | |{{ItemLink|Murf Onesie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Starship Blast}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Protostar Starship Blast}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|Complete all questlines found in the [[Growtopia Store]]. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}} | |{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=13|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}} | |{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Window}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Window}} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=24| | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | ||
| Line 118: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | ||