Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|[[Vehicle Replicator]] | |[[Vehicle Replicator]] | ||
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nutri-goop}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCook|Nutri-goop}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blood Truffle Biscuits with Sweet Radish Pie}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCook|BloodTruffleBiscuitswithSweetRadishPie}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||