Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss mNo edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}} | |{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=13|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}} | |{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tars Lamora Drill}} | |{{ItemLink|Tars Lamora Drill}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=31| | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | ||
| Line 120: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|The Diviner's Shoes}} | |{{ItemLink|The Diviner's Shoes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Robe}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | |{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | ||