Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
>Sorenesss mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=32| | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Robe}} | |{{ItemLink|Drednok's Robe}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Helmet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | |{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt}} | |{{ItemLink|Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Chestplate}} | |{{ItemLink|Drednok's Chestplate}} | ||