Star Trek Prodigy/NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}} | |{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}} | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} | |{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Box of Supplies}} | |{{ItemLink|Box of Supplies}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Computer}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 28 June 2022
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Walter, The Manager | Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a Protostar Starship mission. |
| Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club | |
| Lincoln, The Leprechaun | |
| Alan, The Alien | |
| Geoff, The Guard | |
| Alien Ship | |
| Box of Supplies | |
| Alien Computer |