Star Trek Prodigy/NPCs: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki
No edit summary
>Vijuki
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}}
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}}
|rowspan="6"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission.
|rowspan="7"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}}
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}}
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Box of Supplies}}
|{{ItemLink|Box of Supplies}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Alien Computer}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}

Revision as of 06:15, 28 June 2022