User:Soreness/Sandbox/Punch Damage: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss Created page with "{{Confuse|Mods/Punch Power}} The '''Punch Damage''' mod allows the player to break blocks faster. This page contains a list of items which grant the '''Punch Damage''' mod. ==Back== {{TableHeader/Mods}} |- |{{ItemLink|Cauldron Cannon}} |rowspan=5|None. |- |{{ItemLink|Cloak of S'mores}} |- |{{ItemLink|Hydro Cannon}} |- |{{ItemLink|Robot Lord Cape}} |- |{{ItemLink|Santa's Super Sack}} |- |{{ItemLink|Extra Undead Arms}} |rowspan=2|This item grants the Mods/Double Jump|''D..." |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Powerful Ponytail Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Powerful Ponytail Hair}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
==Hand== | |||
{{TableHeader/Mods}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ambu-Lance}} | |||
|rowspan=24|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Apocalypse Scythe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Arm Blaster}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Armored WinterBot - Fists}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Atomic Shadow Scythe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axe Of Winter}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beefy Biceps}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Blade}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|bllade's Celestius}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Ear Magnifying Glass}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Burning Hands}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chaos Cursed Wand}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Comida Crusher}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crab Claw & Shield}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crystal Infused Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cursed Katana}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cybernetic Arm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Datemaster's Bling}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Datemaster's Rose}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Death Ray}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Flashaxe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Doomsday Warhammer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Draconic Claw}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dual Crescent Blade}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Crystal Dragon}} | |||
|rowspan=5|This item grants the [[Mods/Punch Power|''Punch Power'']] mod, which allows the player to knock other players back further by [[Punching|punching]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Death's Scythe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dragon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Hand}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon of Legend}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demonic Arm}} | |||
|rowspan=1|This item grants the [[Mods/Punch Range|''Punch Range'']] mod, which allows the player to Punch one tile further. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Climbing Picks}} | |||
|This item grants the [[Mods/Wall Climbing|''Wall Climbing'']] mod, which allows the player to cling onto [[Climbing Wall|Climbing Walls]] by holding their jump. | |||
Revision as of 21:30, 28 August 2022
This is the page for Soreness/Sandbox/Punch Damage.
You may be looking for Mods/Punch Power instead.The Punch Damage mod allows the player to break blocks faster. This page contains a list of items which grant the Punch Damage mod.
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| Cauldron Cannon | None. |
| Cloak of S'mores | |
| Hydro Cannon | |
| Robot Lord Cape | |
| Santa's Super Sack | |
| Extra Undead Arms | This item grants the Double Jump mod, which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air. |
| Spirit of Anubis |
Chest
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| Amulet of Force | None. |
| Euphoric Dragon | |
| Greezak Horde - Shoulder Cannon | |
| Pineapple Shoulder Cannon | |
| Zraei's Dragoscarf | |
| Drednok's Chestplate | This item grants the Punch Range mod, which allows the player to Punch one tile further. |
| Serpent Shoulders | |
| Mining Mech | This item grants the ability to break Cave Dirt, Dark Cave Background, Magic Infused Stone and Magic Infused Stone Background in a single hit. |
Face
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| Astro Shades - Green | None. |
| Astro Shades - Orange | |
| Astro Shades - Purple | |
| Astro Shades - Red | |
| Beat Box Mask | |
| Pet Blood Dragon | |
| Shady Agent Shades | |
| Mechanical Butler | This item grants the Punch Range mod, which allows the player to Punch one tile further. |
| Matrix Visor |
Feet
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| Clam Cruiser | None. |
| Cruisin' Crab | |
| Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank | |
| Legendary Destroyer | |
| Riding Bull | |
| Royal Clam Cruiser | |
| Perilous Pirate Ship | This item grants the Speedy mod, which allows the player to move faster on land. |
Hair
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| Boastful Brawler Hair | None. |
| Powerful Ponytail Hair |
Hand
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| Ambu-Lance | None. |
| Apocalypse Scythe | |
| Arm Blaster | |
| Armored WinterBot - Fists | |
| Atomic Shadow Scythe | |
| Axe Of Winter | |
| Beefy Biceps | |
| Beowulf's Blade | |
| bllade's Celestius | |
| Bunny Ear Magnifying Glass | |
| Burning Hands | |
| Chaos Cursed Wand | |
| Comida Crusher | |
| Crab Claw & Shield | |
| Crystal Infused Sword | |
| Cursed Katana | |
| Cybernetic Arm | |
| Datemaster's Bling | |
| Datemaster's Rose | |
| Death Ray | |
| Diamond Flashaxe | |
| Doomsday Warhammer | |
| Draconic Claw | |
| Dual Crescent Blade | |
| Black Crystal Dragon | This item grants the Punch Power mod, which allows the player to knock other players back further by punching. |
| Death's Scythe | |
| Diamond Dragon | |
| Dragon Hand | |
| Dragon of Legend | |
| Demonic Arm | This item grants the Punch Range mod, which allows the player to Punch one tile further. |
| Climbing Picks | This item grants the Wall Climbing mod, which allows the player to cling onto Climbing Walls by holding their jump. |