Template:WinterFestNav/Content: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird Created page with "{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" |- ! colspan=2 style="background-color:mediumaquamarine;border-color:white;font-size:95%;color:white;" | '''<font color="white">Features</font>''' |- | style="background-color:darkseagreen; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''<font color="white">2013</font>''' | style="border-color:transparent" | Growch |- | style="backgro..." |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Christmas Pudding Block]] {{dot}} [[Dancing Snow Globe]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Eternal Rose]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Lotus Lamp]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pine Throne]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Retro Tape Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Shamrock Lights]] {{dot}} [[Dinosaur in Ice Block]] {{dot}} [[Frozen Fountain]] {{dot}} [[Partridge in a Pear Tree]] {{dot}} [[Santa's Chair]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Christmas Pudding Block]] {{dot}} [[Dancing Snow Globe]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Eternal Rose]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Lotus Lamp]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pine Throne]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Retro Tape Block]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Shamrock Lights]] {{dot}} [[Dinosaur in Ice Block]] {{dot}} [[Frozen Fountain]] {{dot}} [[Partridge in a Pear Tree]] {{dot}} [[Santa's Chair]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Diamond Calavera Skull]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Cupid Statue]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Lollipop Garden]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple Door]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple House]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple Window]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Shamrock Checkpoint]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2022]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2022]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
| style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Aura Antlers]] {{dot}} [[Candy Cane Horns]] {{dot}} [[Candy Cane Shades]] {{dot}} [[Cloak of S'mores]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Dog Sledge]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Warrior Pauldrons]] {{dot}} [[Festive Socks]] {{dot}} [[Freezing Skull Mask]] {{dot}} [[Growch's Hat]] {{dot}} [[Ice Dragon Scythe]] {{dot}} [[Ice Shard Hair]] {{dot}} [[Jingling Jolly Jumper]] {{dot}} [[Northern Lights Aura]] {{dot}} [[Penguin Onesie]] {{dot}} [[Polar Bear Hood]] {{dot}} [[Polar Bear Suit]] {{dot}} [[Rift Wings]] {{dot}} [[Santa's Super Sack]] {{dot}} [[Snow Cone Pet]] {{dot}} [[Wings of Deepest Winter]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Aura Antlers]] {{dot}} [[Candy Cane Horns]] {{dot}} [[Candy Cane Shades]] {{dot}} [[Cloak of S'mores]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Dog Sledge]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Warrior Pauldrons]] {{dot}} [[Festive Socks]] {{dot}} [[Freezing Skull Mask]] {{dot}} [[Growch's Hat]] {{dot}} [[Ice Dragon Scythe]] {{dot}} [[Ice Shard Hair]] {{dot}} [[Jingling Jolly Jumper]] {{dot}} [[Northern Lights Aura]] {{dot}} [[Penguin Onesie]] {{dot}} [[Polar Bear Hood]] {{dot}} [[Polar Bear Suit]] {{dot}} [[Rift Wings]] {{dot}} [[Santa's Super Sack]] {{dot}} [[Snow Cone Pet]] {{dot}} [[Wings of Deepest Winter]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Diamond Warrior Helm]] {{dot}} [[Two Turtle Doves]] {{dot}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
Revision as of 13:55, 4 December 2022
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2013 | Growch |
| 2016 | Ghost of Winterfest Past |
| 2017 | Holiday Pack |
| 2020 | Winter Wish List |