Template:WinterFestNav/Content: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>Nesqwik No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="background-color:darkseagreen; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2020|<font color="white">2020</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:darkseagreen; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2020|<font color="white">2020</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Winter Wish List]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Winter Wish List]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:darkseagreen; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Winterfest Bingo]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Bauble Buntings]] {{dot}} [[Big Bauble]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Celtic Wheel]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Decorative Shrine]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Deggcorations]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Loop of Fruits]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Maneki-neko]] {{dot}} [[Three French Hen]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2023]] {{dot}} [[Weather Machine - Holiday Haven]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2023]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Bauble Buntings]] {{dot}} [[Big Bauble]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Celtic Wheel]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Decorative Shrine]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Deggcorations]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Loop of Fruits]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Maneki-neko]] {{dot}} [[Three French Hen]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2023]] {{dot}} [[Weather Machine - Holiday Haven]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2023]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Garland]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 87: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Chilled Chunks]] {{dot}} [[Crown of S'mores]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Moyaimorph]] {{dot}} [[Freeze Ray]] {{dot}} [[Ghost of WinterFest Present Robe]] {{dot}} [[Ice King's Crown]] {{dot}} [[Mantle of Deepest Winter]] {{dot}} [[Santa's Spectacles]] {{dot}} [[Snowglobe Head]] {{dot}} [[Snowglobe Staff]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Hair]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Pants]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Shawl]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Shirt]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Shoes]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Skirt]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Suit]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Twintails]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Carol Mutton Chops]] {{dot}} [[Chilled Chunks]] {{dot}} [[Crown of S'mores]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Moyaimorph]] {{dot}} [[Freeze Ray]] {{dot}} [[Ghost of WinterFest Present Robe]] {{dot}} [[Ice King's Crown]] {{dot}} [[Mantle of Deepest Winter]] {{dot}} [[Santa's Spectacles]] {{dot}} [[Snowglobe Head]] {{dot}} [[Snowglobe Staff]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Hair]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Pants]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Shawl]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Shirt]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Shoes]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Skirt]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Suit]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Twintails]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 19 December 2023
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2013 | Growch |
| 2016 | Ghost of Winterfest Past |
| 2017 | Holiday Pack |
| 2020 | Winter Wish List |
| 2023 | Winterfest Bingo |