Template:WinterFestNav/Content: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Xmior No edit summary |
>Xmior No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2024|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2024|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Four Calling Birds]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2024]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2024]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pongal Vase]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pillow Trampoline]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Hospital Sign]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Que Stone Pillar]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Fiesta Candles]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Four Calling Birds]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2024]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2024]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pongal Vase]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pillow Trampoline]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Hospital Sign]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Que Stone Pillar]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Fiesta Candles]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 95: | Line 96: | ||
| style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2024|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2024|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Carousel Horse]] {{dot}} [[Holiday Lights Scarf]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Sparkling Sneakers]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Carousel Horse]] {{dot}} [[Holiday Lights Scarf]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Sparkling Sneakers]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
Revision as of 16:24, 2 December 2024
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2013 | Growch |
| 2016 | Ghost of Winterfest Past |
| 2017 | Holiday Pack |
| 2020 | Winter Wish List |
| 2023 | Winterfest Bingo |