UbiWeek/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss mNo edit summary |
>Nesqwik No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rayman - Band Land Bridge}} | |{{ItemLink|Rayman - Band Land Bridge}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=9|{{TableRecipeConsume|UbiToken|100|25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rayman - Band Land Drum}} | |{{ItemLink|Rayman - Band Land Drum}} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rayman - Dream Forest Platform}} | |{{ItemLink|Rayman - Dream Forest Platform}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rayman - Dream Forest Spikes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anton Castillo's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Anton Castillo's Hair}} | ||
Revision as of 08:21, 24 February 2023
| Growtopia Gazette |
| File:Ubi2023.png
February 24th: UbiWeek 2023 - Day 1! Brace yourselves for the biggest crossover event of the year, UbiWeek 2023! This time around, we're coming at you with an epic line-up of game multiverses making their way to Growtopia! Experience living your Ubisoft fantasy in Growtopia starting today February 24th until March 2nd, with special limited releases each day! Also, be on the lookout for UbiTokens! Collect and combine a hundred of these special tokens to receive a reward! Collecting UbiTokens as a community will help unlock the store sale of the UbiCrate! So, make sure to keep an eye on the store for that! Make sure to read our joint announcement and Morse's Dev Diary below for more details! |
UbiWeek 2023 was released on February 24, 2023.