Template:EasterNavBar: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Nesqwik
Created page with "---- {| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" |- |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | 150px|link=Easter Week/2013 | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | 150px|link=Easter Week/2014 | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | 150px|link=Easter Week/2015 | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | 150px|link=Easter Week/2016 |- |'''Easter Week 2013'..."
 
>Vijuki
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter16.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2016]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter16.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2016]]
|-
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter17.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2017]]
|-
|-
|'''[[Easter Week/2013|Easter Week 2013]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2013|Easter Week 2013]]'''
Line 17: Line 19:
|
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2016|Easter Week 2016]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2016|Easter Week 2016]]'''
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2016|Easter Week 2017]]'''
|}
|}
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
|-
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter17.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2017]]
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter18.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2018]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter18.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2018]]
Line 28: Line 30:
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter20.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2020]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter20.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2020]]
|-
|-
|'''[[Easter Week/2017|Easter Week 2017]]'''
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter21.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2021]]
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter22.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2022]]
|
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2018|Easter Week 2018]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2018|Easter Week 2018]]'''
Line 35: Line 39:
|
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2020|Easter Week 2020]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2020|Easter Week 2020]]'''
|-
|'''[[Easter Week/2021|Easter Week 2021]]'''
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2022|Easter Week 2022]]'''
|}
|}
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
|-
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter21.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2021]]
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter22.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2022]]
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter23.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2023]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter23.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2023]]
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter24.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2024]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter24.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2024]]
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter25.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2025]]
|-
|-
|'''[[Easter Week/2021|Easter Week 2021]]'''
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2022|Easter Week 2022]]'''
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2023|Easter Week 2023]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2023|Easter Week 2023]]'''
|
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2024|Easter Week 2024]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2024|Easter Week 2024]]'''
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2024|Easter Week 2025]]'''
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:35, 19 April 2025