Skeletal Horsie: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
More actions
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}} | |{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Skeletal Horsie|1|Golden Block|20|Transmog Crystal|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Skeletal Horsie|1|Golden Block|20|Transmog Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Chariot}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Skeletal Horsie|2|Logarithmic Wheel|2|Death Metal Block|1|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 03:53, 8 August 2021
Skeletal Horsie
Did you forget to feed your horse again?
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Feet - Clothes |
|---|---|
| Chi | None |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | Full Collision |
| Hardness | 0 Hits 0 Hits Restores after 0s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #FAFAFA #D2D2D2 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Rewards of Sacrifice |
|---|
| Sacrifice a(n) Tiny Horsie or Dark King's Offering (chance) to Growganoth. |
| Rewards of Sacrifice |
|---|
| Sacrifice a(n) Tiny Appaloosa or Dark King's Offering (chance) to Growganoth. |
| Rewards of Sacrifice |
|---|
| Sacrifice a(n) Flaming Horsie or Dark King's Offering (chance) to Growganoth. |
The Skeletal Horsie is an unsplicable feet item that was added during Halloween Week 2013.
Function
| File:CheckboxEnabled.png You can move fast! |
| File:Checkbox0.png You are slow again. |
When worn, this item gives the Speedy mod.
Possibilities
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Avenie Golden Horse | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Skeletal Horsie (×1) • Golden Block (×20) • Transmog Crystal (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Demon Chariot | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Skeletal Horsie (×2) • Logarithmic Wheel (×2) • Death Metal Block (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |