Super Fireworks: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>GT Master No edit summary |
>Zabojanina No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
When used, it will drop one of the following: | When used, it will drop one of the following: | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Items Dropped | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sandcastle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Barbecue Grill}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Kite}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Long Surfer Hair}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Water Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sea Monster Floatie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Breeze}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Seafoam Hair}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Seafoam Beard}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Oceanic Crown}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Poseidon's Trident}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Atomic Fireball}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beach Ball}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Wings}} (no longer drops, 500 only) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Pacifier}} (no longer drops, 500 only) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Phoenix}} (no longer drops, 500 only) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Crown}} (no longer drops, 500 only) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}} (500 only) | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Consumables]] | [[Category:Consumables]] | ||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | [[Category:Unsplicable]] | ||
[[Category:SummerFest]] | [[Category:SummerFest]] | ||
[[Category:Event Items]] | [[Category:Event Items]] | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 11 August 2018
Super Fireworks
This Omega-class firework is actually illegal in all countries. All of them. LAUNCH IT ANYWAY!!! Like cereal, it comes with a special prize inside. Note: it will use up 200 Fireworks from your inventory to ignite the Saturn V thruster it uses.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Unknown |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 4 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #F30000 #F6C606 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
id:Super FireworksSuper Fireworks is a consumable which is a rare drop from a Summer Surprise, or from opening a chest from a beach blasted world. It was first introduced during SummerFest 2014.
When used, it will drop one of the following:
| Items Dropped |
|---|
| Sandcastle |
| Barbecue Grill |
| Summer Kite |
| Long Surfer Hair |
| Water Wings |
| Sea Monster Floatie |
| Swim Fins |
| Summer Breeze |
| Seafoam Hair |
| Seafoam Beard |
| Oceanic Crown |
| Poseidon's Trident |
| Atomic Fireball |
| Beach Ball |
| Watermelon |
| Bubble Machine |
| Growmoji Fireworks |
| Phoenix Wings (no longer drops, 500 only) |
| Phoenix Pacifier (no longer drops, 500 only) |
| Riding Phoenix (no longer drops, 500 only) |
| Phoenix Crown (no longer drops, 500 only) |
| Phoenix Sword (500 only) |