Super Fireworks: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Zabojanina added blast + more confirmed on yt |
>Zabojanina more items + sorting |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Items Dropped | !Items Dropped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Atomic Fireball}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Barbecue Grill}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Beach Ball}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Frangipani}} | |{{ItemLink|Frangipani}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Greg, The Octopus}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Long Surfer Hair}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Oceanic Crown}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pet Toucan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Crown}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Hair}} (500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Pacifier}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Scarf}} (500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Wings}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Poseidon's Trident}} | |{{ItemLink|Poseidon's Trident}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Riding Phoenix}} (no longer drops, 500 only in game) | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sandcastle}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sea Monster Floatie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Seafoam Beard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Seafoam Hair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Shark Head}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Shark Suit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Short Surfer Hair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Squirt Gun}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Summer Breeze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Summer Kite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Water Wings}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Watermelon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|White Fury}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:04, 10 July 2020
Super Fireworks
This Omega-class firework is actually illegal in all countries. All of them. LAUNCH IT ANYWAY!!! Like cereal, it comes with a special prize inside. Note: it will use up 200 Fireworks from your inventory to ignite the Saturn V thruster it uses.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Fire |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 4 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #F30000 #F6C606 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Summer Surprise |
|---|
| Chance to be dropped from breaking a: • Summer Surprise • Treasure Chest naturally-generated in a beach-blasted world |
| May yield 1 item each time. |
Super Fireworks is a consumable which is a rare drop from a Summer Surprise, or from opening a chest from a beach blasted world. It was first introduced during SummerFest 2014.
When used, it will drop one of the following:
| Items Dropped |
|---|
| Atomic Fireball |
| Barbecue Grill |
| Beach Ball |
| Beach Blast |
| Bubble Machine |
| Bubble Machine |
| Frangipani |
| Greg, The Octopus |
| Growmoji Fireworks |
| Long Surfer Hair |
| Oceanic Crown |
| Pet Toucan |
| Phoenix Crown (no longer drops, 500 only in game) |
| Phoenix Hair (500 only in game) |
| Phoenix Pacifier (no longer drops, 500 only in game) |
| Phoenix Scarf (500 only in game) |
| Phoenix Sword (no longer drops, 500 only in game) |
| Phoenix Wings (no longer drops, 500 only in game) |
| Poseidon's Trident |
| Riding Phoenix (no longer drops, 500 only in game) |
| Sandcastle |
| Sea Monster Floatie |
| Seafoam Beard |
| Seafoam Hair |
| Shark Head |
| Shark Suit |
| Short Surfer Hair |
| Squirt Gun |
| Summer Breeze |
| Summer Kite |
| Swim Fins |
| Water Wings |
| Watermelon |
| White Fury |