White Block: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{RecipeSplice|Bricks|Mushroom}} | {{RecipeSplice|Bricks|Mushroom}} | ||
The [[White Block]] is one of the variations of [[Colour Blocks]]. | The [[White Block]] is one of the variations of [[Colour Blocks]]. | ||
==Function== | |||
===Possibilities=== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bathtub}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Toilet|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bridal Veil}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Screen Door|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Red Wood Wall|4}} {{TableRequireGrowch|Candy Cane Block}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Painting: Yerfdog}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Wooden Background|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Picket Fence}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Wooden Chair|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Plain White Tee}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|White Wallpaper|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Platinum Blonde Hair}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Pastel Yellow Flower Block|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Polka Dot Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Orange Block|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Sportsball Jersey}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Big Old Up Arrow|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Sweatpants}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Big Old Down Arrow|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Referee Shirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Black Block|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rooster Hat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Yellow Block|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Santa Hat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Red Block|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Santa Vest}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Lava|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Blank}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Super Crate Box|8}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|White Beard}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Bush|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|White Bellbottoms}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Disco Ball|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|White Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|X-Ray Specs}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Block|Glass Pane|4}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:Colored Blocks]] | [[Category:Colored Blocks]] | ||
[[Category:Splicable]] | [[Category:Splicable]] | ||
[[Category:Farmables]] | [[Category:Farmables]] | ||
[[Category:Blocks]] | [[Category:Blocks]] | ||
Revision as of 02:52, 15 August 2021
White Block (Rarity: 6)
Blocks are available in a stunning array of colors!
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | Wind |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | Full Collision |
| Hardness | 8 Hits 6 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #F8F8F8 #FFFFFF |
| Grow Time | 6m 36s |
| Default Gems Drop | 0 - 1 |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Bricks Seed Mushroom Seed |
The White Block is one of the variations of Colour Blocks.