Easter Egg - Striped: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel | |{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Egghead}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Aqua Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Blue Wallpaper}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Green Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Green Wallpaper}} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|5}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Pink Wallpaper}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Yellow Wallpaper}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Spring Bouquet}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Spring}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Spring}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|1}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:Easter Week]] | [[Category:Easter Week]] | ||
[[Category:Easter Eggs]] | [[Category:Easter Eggs]] | ||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | [[Category:Unsplicable]] | ||
Revision as of 02:44, 3 September 2021
Easter Egg - Striped
This egg has been boiled, dyed, hidden, and found. Put it on display somewhere!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | Full Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #FDBBFB #FFF79F |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
| During Easter Week | ||
|---|---|---|
| ||
| Consumption |
|---|
| Consume a(n) Golden Egg Carton (x1). |
| May yield 1 item each. |
| Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Easter Crate |
The Easter Egg - Striped is an unsplicable foreground block which was added as part of Easter Week 2015.