Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Waistcoat}} | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Waistcoat}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block|Steam Gear|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block|Steam Gear|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Waistcoat and Jacket}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block|Red Royal Wallpaper|4}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 03:57, 7 August 2021
Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block (Rarity: 54)
Okay, covering the block with diamonds has to be the height of elegance.
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | Full Collision |
| Hardness | 5 Hits 4 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #268C7C #E0F2F1 |
| Grow Time | 1d 20h 11m 24s |
| Default Gems Drop | 0 - 14 |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
id:Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block
| Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: |
The Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block is an unsplicable solid foreground block which was added alongside the Fashion Pack. One has a slight chance of being dropped from breaking a Filigreed Draped Filigreed Jade Block or harvesting its tree.
Function
Possibilities
Trivia
- It is one of the four variations of the Jade Block existing in the game.