Safari Jacket: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Zensku
No edit summary
>Sparkgirl
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikia-infobox"
{| class="wikia-infobox"
 
|-
! class="wikia-infobox-header" colspan="2" |  
! class="wikia-infobox-header" colspan="2" |
====== Safari Jacket ======
====== Safari Jacket ======
|-
|-
! colspan="2" |
! colspan="2" |
<nowiki> </nowiki>dddddd
<nowiki> </nowiki>dddddd


dddddd


dddddd


dddddd
dddddd
ddddd<div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Core information</div>


<div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Core information</div>
|-
|-
! Name
! Name
| Golden Ripper Wings
| Safari Jacket
|-
|-
! Rarity
! Rarity
| 10000000
| 4
|-
|-
! Editable Type
! Editable Type
Line 30: Line 23:
! Action
! Action
| Equipment
| Equipment
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Extra information</div>
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Extra information</div>
|-
|-
! Drop Chance
! Drop Chance
| 0
| 9
 
|-
|-
! Clothing Type
! Clothing Type
| Cloth
| Cloth
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Extra information</div>
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Extra information</div>
Line 49: Line 39:
! style="width:50%; padding:0" |
! style="width:50%; padding:0" |
! style="width:50%; padding:0" |
! style="width:50%; padding:0" |
|}
In game description: ''The comfortable fit you need to run away from giant rolling boulders.''


|}In game description: ''The comfortable fit you need to run away from giant rolling boulders.''
<nowiki> </nowiki>Rarity: 4
 
<nowiki> </nowiki>Rarity: 4  


This item came out in the Adventure Pack in 2014.  
This item came out in the Adventure Pack in 2014.


It is part of the Safari set, which includes the [[Safari Pants]], [[Pith Helmet]] and the [[Explorer's Shovel]].  
It is part of the Safari set, which includes the [[Safari Pants]], [[Pith Helmet]] and the [[Explorer's Shovel]].


''To grow, splice a [[Window Curtains|Window Curtain]] Seed and [[Path Marker]] Seed.''
''To grow, splice a [[Window Curtains|Window Curtain]] Seed and [[Path Marker]] Seed.''


''This item never drops any seeds.''
''This item never drops any seeds.''

Revision as of 20:39, 13 July 2015

Safari Jacket

dddddd



Core information
Name Safari Jacket
Rarity 4
Editable Type Equipment (not placeable in world)
Action Equipment
Extra information
Drop Chance 9
Clothing Type Cloth
Extra information
Recipe Window Curtain seed + Path Marker seed

In game description: The comfortable fit you need to run away from giant rolling boulders.

Rarity: 4

This item came out in the Adventure Pack in 2014.

It is part of the Safari set, which includes the Safari Pants, Pith Helmet and the Explorer's Shovel.

To grow, splice a Window Curtain Seed and Path Marker Seed.

This item never drops any seeds.