Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:WPContent: Difference between revisions

Template page
>LightSwitch
No edit summary
>LightSwitch
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| width="100%"
{| width="100%" style="table-layout:fixed"
|-
| align="center" |
!
{{Hover
{{Hover
|image-up = Item.png
|image-up = Item.png
Line 9: Line 8:
|link= Items
|link= Items
}}
}}
!{{Hover
'''Items'''
{{Hover
|image-up = Recipe.png
|image-up = Recipe.png
|image-down = Recipe2.png
|image-down = Recipe2.png
Line 16: Line 16:
|link= Recipes
|link= Recipes
}}
}}
!{{Hover
'''Recipes'''
{{Hover
|image-up = Event.png
|image-up = Event.png
|image-down = Event2.png
|image-down = Event2.png
Line 23: Line 24:
|link= Events
|link= Events
}}
}}
|-
'''Events'''
| width="34%" align="center" | '''Items'''
| width="34%" align="center" | '''Recipes'''
| width="33%" align="center" | '''Events'''
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:06, 16 December 2017