Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lollipop}} | |{{ItemLink|Lollipop}} | ||
|Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Blueberry]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Blueberry]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lollipop Garden}} | |||
|Splicing [[Poppy]] Seed + [[Sugar Cane]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Long Full Bangs}} | |{{ItemLink|Long Full Bangs}} | ||
| Line 870: | Line 873: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Necklace}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Necklace}} | ||
|Splicing [[Emerald Block]] Seed + [[Climbing Vine]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Emerald Block]] Seed + [[Climbing Vine]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Bread Block}} | |||
|Splicing [[Rainbow Block]] Seed + [[Wheat]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Farmgirl Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Farmgirl Hair}} | ||
| Line 930: | Line 936: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Med-A-Check}} | |||
|Splicing [[Toxic Waste Barrel]] Seed + [[Screen Door]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Muscle Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Muscle Suit}} | ||
| Line 1,068: | Line 1,077: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | |{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | ||
|Splicing [[Puzzle Brick]] Seed + [[Hospital Bed]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Puzzle Brick]] Seed + [[Hospital Bed]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tank Top}} | |||
|Splicing [[Stone Wall]] Seed + [[Jail Door]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Television}} | |{{ItemLink|Television}} | ||