Guide:DNA Combinations: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Nenkai Once again, names are unnecessary. The wiki is completly public info, therefore shall not credit anybody for the content. |
>Awesome187 |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page includes DNA Combinations from the [[DNA Processor]]. | |||
Dino DNA Strand A | ==Dinosaurs== | ||
===Red Dinosaurs=== | |||
Dino DNA Strand C | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |||
Dino DNA Strand G | !Dinosaur | ||
!Recipe | |||
Dino DNA Strand T | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Pteranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Pterosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Pteranus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Pteratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Apatodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Apatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Apatos Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Apatoceratops}} | |||
{| class="article-table" | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | ||
|+ | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tyranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
!Dinosaur | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tyranopatos}} | |||
! | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tyrannosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tyranotops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Triceradon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tripatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Tricerus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Pet Triceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] | |||
|} | |||
===Green Dinosaurs=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Dinosaur | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Pteranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Pterosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Pteranus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Pteratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Apatodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Apatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Apatos Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Apatoceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tyranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tyranopatos}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tyrannosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tyranotops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Triceradon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tripatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Tricerus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Pet Triceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] | |||
|} | |||
===Brown Dinosaurs=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Dinosaur | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA A | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Pteranodon}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Pterosaurus}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Pteranus Rex}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Pteratops}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA A | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Apatodon}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Apatosaurus}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Apatos Rex}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Apatoceratops}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA A | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tyranodon}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tyranopatos}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tyrannosaurus}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tyranotops}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA A | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Triceradon}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tripatosaurus}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Tricerus Rex}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Pet Triceratops}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="article-table" | ===Grey Dinosaurs=== | ||
|+ | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |||
!Dinosaur | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Pteranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Pterosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Pteranus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Pteratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Apatodon}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA C | |{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Apatosaurus}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA C | |{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Apatos Rex}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Apatoceratops}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tyranodon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tyranopatos}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tyrannosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tyranotops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Triceradon}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tripatosaurus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Tricerus Rex}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Pet Triceratops}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] | |||
|} | |||
===Other=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA | !Dinosaur | ||
| | !Recipe | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Flowersaurus Rex}} | ||
| | |Mix Any Plant DNA and Dino DNA | ||
|} | |||
==Plants== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Plant | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Flowering Fern}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Red Fern}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] | ||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Fern}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] | ||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Purple Devourer Plant}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|------ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Blue Devourer Plant}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] | ||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Vines}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Candy Vines}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA | |{{ItemLink|Seussian Tree}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand Y-985}}[[Plant DNA Strand Y-985|DNA Y]] + {{Sprite|Plant DNA Strand X-277}}[[Plant DNA Strand X-277|DNA X]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
==Raptors== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Raptor | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA | |{{ItemLink|Blue Riding Raptor}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Raptor DNA Strand Alpha}}[[Raptor DNA Strand Alpha|DNA Alpha]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand A-273}}[[Dino DNA Strand A-273|DNA A]] + {{Sprite|Raptor DNA Strand Omega}}[[Raptor DNA Strand Omega|DNA Omega]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA C | |{{ItemLink|Brown Riding Raptor}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Raptor DNA Strand Alpha}}[[Raptor DNA Strand Alpha|DNA Alpha]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand C-904}}[[Dino DNA Strand C-904|DNA C]] + {{Sprite|Raptor DNA Strand Omega}}[[Raptor DNA Strand Omega|DNA Omega]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA | |{{ItemLink|Red Riding Raptor}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Raptor DNA Strand Alpha}}[[Raptor DNA Strand Alpha|DNA Alpha]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand G-137}}[[Dino DNA Strand G-137|DNA G]] + {{Sprite|Raptor DNA Strand Omega}}[[Raptor DNA Strand Omega|DNA Omega]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA | |{{ItemLink|Golden Riding Raptor}} | ||
| | |{{Sprite|Raptor DNA Strand Alpha}}[[Raptor DNA Strand Alpha|DNA Alpha]] + {{Sprite|Dino DNA Strand T-658}}[[Dino DNA Strand T-658|DNA T]] + {{Sprite|Raptor DNA Strand Omega}}[[Raptor DNA Strand Omega|DNA Omega]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Growassic Park]] | [[Category:Growassic Park]] | ||
[[Category:DNA]] | [[Category:DNA]] | ||
[[Category:Combinations]] | [[Category:Combinations]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:55, 18 May 2020
This page includes DNA Combinations from the DNA Processor.
Dinosaurs
Red Dinosaurs
| Dinosaur | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Red Pet Pteranodon | DNA A + DNA A + DNA A |
| Red Pet Pterosaurus | DNA C + DNA A + DNA A |
| Red Pet Pteranus Rex | DNA G + DNA A + DNA A |
| Red Pet Pteratops | DNA T + DNA A + DNA A |
| Red Pet Apatodon | DNA A + DNA C + DNA A |
| Red Pet Apatosaurus | DNA C + DNA C + DNA A |
| Red Pet Apatos Rex | DNA G + DNA C + DNA A |
| Red Pet Apatoceratops | DNA T + DNA C + DNA A |
| Red Pet Tyranodon | DNA A + DNA G + DNA A |
| Red Pet Tyranopatos | DNA C + DNA G + DNA A |
| Red Pet Tyrannosaurus | DNA G + DNA G + DNA A |
| Red Pet Tyranotops | DNA T + DNA G + DNA A |
| Red Pet Triceradon | DNA A + DNA T + DNA A |
| Red Pet Tripatosaurus | DNA C + DNA T + DNA A |
| Red Pet Tricerus Rex | DNA G + DNA T + DNA A |
| Red Pet Triceratops | DNA T + DNA T + DNA A |
Green Dinosaurs
Brown Dinosaurs
Grey Dinosaurs
| Dinosaur | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Grey Pet Pteranodon | DNA A + DNA A + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Pterosaurus | DNA C + DNA A + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Pteranus Rex | DNA G + DNA A + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Pteratops | DNA T + DNA A + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Apatodon | DNA A + DNA C + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Apatosaurus | DNA C + DNA C + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Apatos Rex | DNA G + DNA C + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Apatoceratops | DNA T + DNA C + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Tyranodon | DNA A + DNA G + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Tyranopatos | DNA C + DNA G + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Tyrannosaurus | DNA G + DNA G + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Tyranotops | DNA T + DNA G + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Triceradon | DNA A + DNA T + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Tripatosaurus | DNA C + DNA T + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Tricerus Rex | DNA G + DNA T + DNA T |
| Grey Pet Triceratops | DNA T + DNA T + DNA T |
Other
| Dinosaur | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Flowersaurus Rex | Mix Any Plant DNA and Dino DNA |
Plants
| Plant | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Prehistoric Flowering Fern | DNA X + DNA Y + DNA Y |
| Prehistoric Red Fern | DNA X + DNA X + DNA Y |
| Prehistoric Fern | DNA X + DNA X + DNA X |
| Purple Devourer Plant | DNA Y + DNA X + DNA X |
| Blue Devourer Plant | DNA Y + DNA X + DNA Y |
| Prehistoric Vines | DNA X + DNA Y + DNA X |
| Prehistoric Candy Vines | DNA Y + DNA Y + DNA Y |
| Seussian Tree | DNA Y + DNA Y + DNA X |
Raptors
| Raptor | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Blue Riding Raptor | DNA Alpha + DNA A + DNA Omega |
| Brown Riding Raptor | DNA Alpha + DNA C + DNA Omega |
| Red Riding Raptor | DNA Alpha + DNA G + DNA Omega |
| Golden Riding Raptor | DNA Alpha + DNA T + DNA Omega |