Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lollipop}} | |{{ItemLink|Lollipop}} | ||
|Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Blueberry]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Blueberry]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lollipop Garden}} | |||
|Splicing [[Poppy]] Seed + [[Sugar Cane]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Long Full Bangs}} | |{{ItemLink|Long Full Bangs}} | ||
| Line 840: | Line 843: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds}} | |{{ItemLink|Clouds}} | ||
|Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Glass Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Glass Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cottage Doorway}} | |||
|Splicing [[Jail Door]] Seed + [[Green Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Couch}} | |{{ItemLink|Couch}} | ||
| Line 867: | Line 873: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Necklace}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Necklace}} | ||
|Splicing [[Emerald Block]] Seed + [[Climbing Vine]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Emerald Block]] Seed + [[Climbing Vine]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Bread Block}} | |||
|Splicing [[Rainbow Block]] Seed + [[Wheat]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Farmgirl Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Farmgirl Hair}} | ||
|Splicing [[Velvet Rope]] Seed + [[Poppy]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Velvet Rope]] Seed + [[Poppy]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Heat Vision}} [[Fire Superpower Card]] | |||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Red Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Bikini Bottom}} | |{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Bikini Bottom}} | ||
| Line 894: | Line 906: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice}} | ||
|Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Ice Shards}} [[Ice Superpower Card]] | |||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Aqua Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jellyfish}} | |{{ItemLink|Jellyfish}} | ||
| Line 906: | Line 921: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ladder}} | |{{ItemLink|Ladder}} | ||
|Splicing [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed + [[Wooden Platform]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed + [[Wooden Platform]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Shocking Fist}} [[Lightning Superpower Card]] | |||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Bacon Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Magic Bacon Wallpaper}} | ||
| Line 918: | Line 936: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Med-A-Check}} | |||
|Splicing [[Toxic Waste Barrel]] Seed + [[Screen Door]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Muscle Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Muscle Suit}} | ||
|Splicing [[Western Banner]] Seed + [[Pastel Yellow Flower Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Western Banner]] Seed + [[Pastel Yellow Flower Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Super Strength}} [[Muscle Superpower Card]] | |||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Green Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pacifier}} | |{{ItemLink|Pacifier}} | ||
| Line 1,050: | Line 1,074: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Streetlamp}} | |{{ItemLink|Streetlamp}} | ||
|Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | |{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | ||
|Splicing [[Puzzle Brick]] Seed + [[Hospital Bed]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Puzzle Brick]] Seed + [[Hospital Bed]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tank Top}} | |||
|Splicing [[Stone Wall]] Seed + [[Jail Door]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Television}} | |{{ItemLink|Television}} | ||