Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ExplodingLab No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | |{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | ||
|Splicing [[Magic Bacon Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Magic Bacon Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow}} | |||
|Splicing [[Sequoia Tree]] Seed + [[Weeping Willow Branch]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|White Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|White Wallpaper}} | ||
| Line 491: | Line 494: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growies Cap}} | |{{ItemLink|Growies Cap}} | ||
|Splicing [[Blue Mailbox]] Seed + [[Devilfruit]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Blue Mailbox]] Seed + [[Devilfruit]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Gummy Bear Block - Red}} [[Gummy Bear Block]] | |||
|Splicing [[Sugar Cane]] Seed + [[Fireplace]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hammer Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Hammer Pants}} | ||
| Line 1,001: | Line 1,007: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chemsynth Replicator}} | |{{ItemLink|Chemsynth Replicator}} | ||
|Splicing [[Chemsynth Tank]] Seed + [[Crowded Stadium]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Chemsynth Tank]] Seed + [[Crowded Stadium]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Halfling House}} | |||
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] Seed + [[Toasted Village Wall]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Halfling House Door}} | |||
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] Seed + [[Toasted Village Door]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Halfling House Roof}} | |||
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] Seed + [[Toasted Village Roof]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Cube}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice Cube}} | ||
| Line 1,010: | Line 1,025: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Wooden Sword}} | ||
|Splicing [[Tavern Sign]] Seed + [[Happy Flower Grass]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Tavern Sign]] Seed + [[Happy Flower Grass]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ye Olde Tavern Door}} | |||
|Splicing [[Toasted Village Door]] Seed + [[Green Block]] Seed. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:45, 10 May 2022
Tier 11
Tier 12
Tier 13
Tier 14
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Chemsynth Replicator | Splicing Chemsynth Tank Seed + Crowded Stadium Seed. |
| Halfling House | Splicing Magic Egg Seed + Toasted Village Wall Seed. |
| Halfling House Door | Splicing Magic Egg Seed + Toasted Village Door Seed. |
| Halfling House Roof | Splicing Magic Egg Seed + Toasted Village Roof Seed. |
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
| Forge | Splicing Rocket Thruster Seed + Evil Brick Background Seed. |
| Wooden Sword | Splicing Tavern Sign Seed + Happy Flower Grass Seed. |
| Ye Olde Tavern Door | Splicing Toasted Village Door Seed + Green Block Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Cuzco Wall Mount Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Buffalo Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Cow Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Lazy Cobra Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |