Unity Mooncake: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 Created page with "{{Item|This pastry is filled with a sweet bean taste. "Unity" is imprinted on the top in ancient Growtopian script. Mix this with other Mooncakes in a Laboratory or E-Z Cook O..." |
>Atheroma |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item|This pastry is filled with a sweet bean | {{Item|This pastry is filled with a sweet bean paste. "Unity" is imprinted on the top in ancient Growtopian script. Mix this with other Mooncakes in a Laboratory or E-Z Cook Oven to create special Harvest Festival items.|Water}} | ||
{{RecipeConsume|Mooncake Bundle}} | {{RecipeConsume|Mooncake Bundle|1}} | ||
The '''Unity Mooncake''' is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of [[Harvest Festival/2021|Harvest Festival 2021]] on September 16, 2021. | The '''Unity Mooncake''' is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of [[Harvest Festival/2021|Harvest Festival 2021]] on September 16, 2021. | ||
==Function== | |||
===Possibilities=== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fall Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|75|Balance Mooncake Hat|2|Songpyeon|20|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Feminine Sunflower Shirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|2|Harmony Mooncake|50|Prosperity Mooncake|50|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Firewood Cradle}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|5|Pocket Lighter|200|Wooden Chair|50|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Hood-ini}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|10|Fluff|1|Prosperity Mooncake|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Jade Hat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|75|Balance Mooncake Hat|2|Balance Mooncake|50|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Masculine Sunflower Shirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|2|Peace Mooncake|50|Prosperity Mooncake|50|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Poppin' Corn Hat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|1|Balance Mooncake|1|Harmony Mooncake Hat|5|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sleepy Bear Hood}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|5|Longevity Mooncake|200|Songpyeon|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sleepy Bear Suit}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|2|Ancestor Mooncake|20|Harmony Mooncake|50|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sunflower Ladder}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|1|Longevity Mooncake|10|Peace Mooncake|10|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sunflower Pinwheel}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|1|Balance Mooncake|1|Purity Mooncake|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Whoopie Pie Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|1|Balance Mooncake|1|Ancestor Mooncake|2|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Twilight Aura}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Brim|10|Courage Mooncake|30|Unity Mooncake|20|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | |||
[[Category:Harvest Festival]] | |||
[[Category:Mooncakes]] | |||
Latest revision as of 00:27, 13 September 2024
Unity Mooncake
This pastry is filled with a sweet bean paste. "Unity" is imprinted on the top in ancient Growtopian script. Mix this with other Mooncakes in a Laboratory or E-Z Cook Oven to create special Harvest Festival items.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Water |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #BE780D #F8FDFF |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Consumption |
|---|
| Consume a(n) Mooncake Bundle (x1). |
| May yield 1 item each. |
The Unity Mooncake is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of Harvest Festival 2021 on September 16, 2021.