Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Awesome187
No edit summary
>Awesome187
No edit summary
Line 257: Line 257:
|{{ItemLink|Unearthly Synthoid}}
|{{ItemLink|Unearthly Synthoid}}
|A grey/white synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Unearthly Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]], and 200 [[Chemical Y]].
|A grey/white synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Unearthly Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]], and 200 [[Chemical Y]].
|-
|}
|}


Line 275: Line 274:
|{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}}
|{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}}
|A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Appaloosa]], 20 [[Golden Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Appaloosa]], 20 [[Golden Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Demon Chariot}}
|A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 [[Logarithmic Wheel]], 2 [[Skeletal Horsie]] and 1 [[Death Metal Block]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}}
Line 332: Line 328:
!Items
!Items
!Obtaining
!Obtaining
|-
|{{ItemLink|Serpent Staff}}
|A staff that can be made by mixing 10 [[Lucky Clover]], 2 [[Yellow Diamond]] and 1 [[Cobra Statuette]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Party Blaster}}
|{{ItemLink|Party Blaster}}
Line 450: Line 443:
|Scroll that can be made by mixing 1 [[Afro]], 1 [[Dungeon Door|Dungeon Door Seed]] and 1 [[Shifting Scroll]]. Can only be made at 00:00 Growtopia time.
|Scroll that can be made by mixing 1 [[Afro]], 1 [[Dungeon Door|Dungeon Door Seed]] and 1 [[Shifting Scroll]]. Can only be made at 00:00 Growtopia time.
|-
|-
|{{SeedSprite|893}}[[Legen]]
|{{SeedSprite|893}} [[Legen]]
|An seed used to make the [[Legendary Wizard]] made by mixing 1 [[Doodad]], 1 [[Doohickey]] and 1 [[Whatchamacallit]].
|An seed used to make the [[Legendary Wizard]] made by mixing 1 [[Doodad]], 1 [[Doohickey]] and 1 [[Whatchamacallit]].
|-
|-
|{{SeedSprite|894}}[[Dary]]
|{{SeedSprite|894}} [[Dary]]
|An seed used to make the [[Legendary Wizard]] made by mixing 1 [[Kerjigger]], 1 [[Thingamajig]] and 1 [[Thingamabob]].
|An seed used to make the [[Legendary Wizard]] made by mixing 1 [[Kerjigger]], 1 [[Thingamajig]] and 1 [[Thingamabob]].
|-
|-
Line 488: Line 481:


==Events==
==Events==
===Harvest Fest===
===[[Harvest Festival]]===
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 565: Line 558:
|{{ItemLink|Lil' Sheepers}}
|{{ItemLink|Lil' Sheepers}}
|A baby sheep leash which can be made by mixing 20 [[Songpyeon]], 20 [[Balance Mooncake]], and 20 [[Ancestor Mooncake]].
|A baby sheep leash which can be made by mixing 20 [[Songpyeon]], 20 [[Balance Mooncake]], and 20 [[Ancestor Mooncake]].
|-
|}
|}


===Winterfest===
===[[WinterFest]]===
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 576: Line 568:
|{{ItemLink|Ice Dragon Hand}}
|{{ItemLink|Ice Dragon Hand}}
|An icy dragon that can be made by mixing 1 [[Dragon Hand]], 20 [[Snowball]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|An icy dragon that can be made by mixing 1 [[Dragon Hand]], 20 [[Snowball]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
 
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Magic Reindeer Bell}}
|{{ItemLink|Magic Reindeer Bell}}
|A reindeer leash which can be made by mixing 1 [[Transmog Crystal]], 1 [[Reindeer Bell]], and 20 [[Glowing Nose]] during [[WinterFest]].
|A reindeer leash which can be made by mixing 1 [[Transmog Crystal]], 1 [[Reindeer Bell]], and 20 [[Glowing Nose]] during [[WinterFest]].
|-
|}
|}


===SummerFest===
===[[SummerFest]]===
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 600: Line 591:
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Heatwave}}
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Heatwave}}
|A weather machine that can be made by mixing 10 [[Atomic Fireball]], 1 [[Kerjigger]] and 1 [[Doodad]].
|A weather machine that can be made by mixing 10 [[Atomic Fireball]], 1 [[Kerjigger]] and 1 [[Doodad]].
|-
|}
|}
===Easter Week===
===[[Easter Week]]===
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 702: Line 692:
|A golden [[Pegasus]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Golden Heart Crystal]], 200 [[Candy Heart]] and 1 [[Pegasus]].
|A golden [[Pegasus]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Golden Heart Crystal]], 200 [[Candy Heart]] and 1 [[Pegasus]].
|}
|}
===Cinco De Mayo===
===[[Cinco De Mayo Week]]===
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 710: Line 700:
|{{ItemLink|Riding Fiesta Burrito}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding Fiesta Burrito}}
|A ridable burrito that can be made by mixing 200 [[Party Cactus]], 1 [[Fiesta Sombrero]] and 1 [[Pet Burrito]].
|A ridable burrito that can be made by mixing 200 [[Party Cactus]], 1 [[Fiesta Sombrero]] and 1 [[Pet Burrito]].
|}
===[[Halloween Week]]===
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
!Items
!Obtaining
|-
|{{ItemLink|Demon Chariot}}
|A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 [[Logarithmic Wheel]], 2 [[Skeletal Horsie]] and 1 [[Death Metal Block]].
|-
|}
===[[St. Patrick's Week]]===
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
!Items
!Obtaining
|-
|{{ItemLink|Serpent Staff}}
|A staff that can be made by mixing 10 [[Lucky Clover]], 2 [[Yellow Diamond]] and 1 [[Cobra Statuette]].
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:List]]
[[Category:List]]
[[Category:Recipes]]
[[Category:Recipes]]

Revision as of 09:57, 23 October 2017

This page contains recipe lists for items which are made by combining several items in a chemical combiner.

Chemicals

Item Name Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite
Combover x1 5 5 10
Shocking Hair x1 30 4 1
Shockinator x3 10 5 1
Steel Table x5 5 4 2
Dragon Tail x1 6 3 4
Slime x4 15 4 2
Glowing Nose x1 10 12 4
Lab Coat x1 10 3 3
Ze Goggles x1 4 2 3
Mysterious Chemical x1 20 10 5
Item Name Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite
Forcefield x1 20 10 1
Fuel Pack x5 10 2 1
Battle Trout x1 20 15 10
Sassy Boots x1 8 4 1
Block Glue x2 1 1 1
Enhanced Intellect x1 3 3 3
Thingamajig x1 4 3 1
Reanimator Remote x1 200 200 200
Food Grinder x1 10 10 10
Item Name Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite

Leashes

Items Obtaining
Magnifying Glass A leash which can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 Retro Magnifying Glass, and 20 Time-Space Rupture.
Purse Dog A leash which can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 MickeyMay Leash, and 20 Fashion Purse of any color.
Reanimator Remote A leash which can be made by mixing 200 Mysterious Chemical, 200 Chemical P, and 200 Chemical B.
Retro Magnifying Glass A leash which can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 Magnifying Glass, and 20 Afro.
Spiritfire Mask A leash which can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 Spiritual Resonator, and 20 Flaming Skull Mask.
Tumbleweed Attractor A hand item which can be made by mixing 200 Hedge, 200 Hedge Seeds, and 200 Campfire. It summons a tumbleweed pet, hence the name Tumbleweed Attractor, when worn by a player.
Haunted Synthoid A green synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 Haunted Chemical, 200 Synthetic Chemical, and 200 Chemical G.
Mysterious Synthoid A purple synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 Mysterious Chemical, 200 Synthetic Chemical, and 200 Chemical P.
Radioactive Synthoid A red synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 Radioactive Chemical, 200 Synthetic Chemical, and 200 Chemical R.
Unearthly Synthoid A grey/white synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 Unearthly Chemical, 200 Synthetic Chemical, and 200 Chemical Y.

Ridables

Items Obtaining
Growboard A hoverboard that shoots flames that can be made by mixing 1 StarBoard, 20 Flamethrower and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Tiny Appaloosa A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Avenie Golden Horse A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Appaloosa, 20 Golden Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Flaming Horsie A flaming horse, made by mixing 1 Spiked Collar, 20 Limb Connector and 20 Flaming Horse Chunk.
Chicken Plow A chicken that plants seeds, made by mixing 1 Chicken Plow, 2 Dear John Tractor and 1 Bridle Design.

Consumables

Items Obtaining
Bread A consumable which can be made by mixing 4 Dough, 1 Egg, and 1 Milk. It can be used in creating other food items.
Dough A consumable which can be made by mixing 4 Wheat, 1 Egg, and 1 Sugar Cane. It is used in creating other food items.
Blueberry Muffin A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Sugar Cane, 6 Blueberry, and 2 Dough.
Habanero Cheese Bread A consumable which can be made by mixing 1 Habanero Pepper, 4 Dough, and 1 Swiss Cheese Block. Upon consummation, the character will turn red and run faster.
Pizza A consumable which can be made by mixing 3 Dough, 1 Tomato, and 1 Swiss Cheese Block.
Apple Pie A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Apple, 3 Dough, and 2 Sugar Cane.
Cheeseburger A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Bread, 1 Swiss Cheese Block, and 1 Cow.
Maki Roll A consumable which can be made by mixing 10 Rice, 3 Fish Chunk, and 1 Seaweed. Mostly used to turn a Silkworm black.
Tamago Sushi A consumable which can be made by mixing 10 Rice, 3 Egg, and 1 Seaweed. Mostly used to turn a Silkworm black.
Fish Taco A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Wheat, 3 Fish Chunk, and 1 Swiss Cheese Block. Mostly used to turn a Silkworm black.
Gruel A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Rice, 2 Wheat, and 1 Water Bucket. Feeding a Silkworm with a Gruel does not change it's color.

Forged Items

Items Obtaining
Party Blaster A boombox that blasts music that can be made by mixing 1 80's Tape Deck, 2 Mega Rock Speaker and 4 D Battery.
Silkworm Saddle A saddle used to turn Silkworms into ridable silkworms that can be made by mixing 1 Iron Buckle, 4 Burnt Leather and 1 Silkworm Leash.
Twin Swords Swords that can be made by mixing 1 Gift of the Unicorn, 2 Sword Blade and 2 Sword Pommel.
Sword And Shield A wearable sword and shield that can be made by mixing 1 Warrior's Shield, 1 Sword Blade and 1 Sword Pommel.
Axe Of Winter An axe that can be made by mixing 1 Steel Axe Handle, 2 Icy Axe Blade and 1 Grip Tape.
Climbing Picks Two Picks with a climbing ability that can be made by mixing 2 Grip Tape, 2 Steel Axe Handle and 2 Pick Blade.
Cosmic Sky Horse A horse similar to the Pegasus that can be made by mixing 1 Cosmic Bridle, 1 Pegasus and 20 Synthetic Chemicals.
Living Dead Remote A leash similar to the Reanimator Remote that can be made by mixing 1 Reanimator Remote, 1 Spare Body and 200 Limb Connectors.

Artifact Materials

Items Obtaining
Verdant Gate An animated door which can be made by mixing 20 Earth Essence, 5 Water Essence, and 1 Crystal Gate.
Inferno Gate An animated door which can be made by mixing 20 Fire Essence, 5 Earth Essence, and 1 Crystal Gate.
Typhoon Gate An animated door which can be made by mixing 20 Wind Essence, 5 Fire Essence, and 1 Crystal Gate.
Tidal Gate An animated door which can be made by mixing 20 Water Essence, 5 Wind Essence, and 1 Crystal Gate.
Earth Asteroid A asteroid which can be made by mixing 20 Earth Essence, 5 Water Essence, and 1 Asteroid.
Fire Asteroid A asteroid which can be made by mixing 20 Fire Essence, 5 Earth Essence, and 1 Asteroid.
Wind Asteroid A asteroid which can be made by mixing 20 Wind Essence, 5 Fire Essence, and 1 Asteroid.
Water Asteroid A asteroid which can be made by mixing 20 Water Essence, 5 Wind Essence, and 1 Asteroid.
Crystallized Reality A block similar to Ice Cube which can be made by mixing 100 Ancient Plant Seed, 4 Verdant Gate, and 5 Earth Essence.
Crystallized Wealth A block similar to Ice Cube which can be made by mixing 200 Sorcerer Stone, 4 Inferno Gate, and 5 Fire Essence.
Crystallized Brilliance A block similar to Ice Cube which can be made by mixing 200 Chandelier, 4 Typhoon Gate, and 5 Wind Essence.
Crystallized Nature A block similar to Ice Cube which can be made by mixing 30 Crystal Tree, 4 Tidal Gate, and 5 Water Essence.
Ancient Bracket A material which can be made by mixing 2 Earth Asteroid, 2 Water Asteroid, and 5 Earth Essence.
Ancient Hinge A material which can be made by mixing 2 Fire Asteroid, 2 Wind Asteroid, and 5 Fire Essence.
Ancient Lens A material which can be made by mixing 2 Wind Asteroid, 2 Earth Asteroid, and 5 Wind Essence.
Ancient Pin A material which can be made by mixing 2 Water Asteroid, 2 Fire Asteroid, and 5 Water Essence.

Artifacts

Items Obtaining
Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions An artifact which can be made by mixing 1 Crystallized Reality, 2 Ancient Bracket, and 5 Ancient Pin.
Ancestral Lens of Riches An artifact which can be made by mixing 1 Crystallized Wealth, 2 Ancient Pin, and 5 Ancient Hinge.
Ancestral Seed of Life An artifact which can be made by mixing 1 Crystallized Nature, 2 Ancient Lens, and 5 Ancient Bracket.
Ancestral Totem of Wisdom An artifact which can be made by mixing 1 Crystallized Brilliance, 2 Ancient Hinge, and 5 Ancient Lens.

Others

Items Obtaining
Cowboy Boots Boots that can be made by mixing 1 Boots, 20 Death Spikes and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Buffalo A block that lays milk like Cows that can be made by mixing 1 Cow, 20 Brown Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Template:ItemSprite (Really/Exceedingly/Needlessly) Cryptic Scroll Scroll that can be made by mixing 1 Afro, 1 Dungeon Door Seed and 1 Shifting Scroll. Can only be made at 00:00 Growtopia time.
Template:SeedSprite Legen An seed used to make the Legendary Wizard made by mixing 1 Doodad, 1 Doohickey and 1 Whatchamacallit.
Template:SeedSprite Dary An seed used to make the Legendary Wizard made by mixing 1 Kerjigger, 1 Thingamajig and 1 Thingamabob.
Painting Easel An easel used to display items that can be made by mixing 1 Paintbrush, 20 Art Wall and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Robotic Lock A lock that can be made by mixing 1 Diamond Lock, 20 Robot Wants Dubstep and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Diamond Lock Recipe used to turn a Robotic Lock into a normal one that can be made by mixing 1 Robotic Lock, 20 Crystal Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Dominatus Moderateus A white hood can be made by mixing 1 Cultist Hood, 20 White Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Untrade-a-Box An untradable box that can store untradables that can be made by mixing 10 Unearthly Chemical, 10 Synthetic Chemical and 10 Mysterious Chemical.
TXMom's Crown A crown that sparkles stars that can be made by mixing 1 Challenge Crown, 1 Dried Leaf Crown and 1 Oceanic Crown.
Tomb Robber An adventure block that can be made by mixing 10 Unearthly Chemical, 10 Radioactive Chemical and 10 Synthetic Chemical.
Burning Hands A clothing item, allowing the player to shoot out flames from both hands, made by mixing 200 Mysterious Chemical, 20 Synthetic Chemical and 200 Radioactive Chemical.
Inside-Out Devil Wings A pair of wings, made by mixing 1 Devil Wings, 20 Innie Block and 1 Transmog Crystal
Emerald Pickaxe A sparkling pickaxe, made by mixing 1 Steel Axe Handle, 2 Grip Tape and 100 Emerald Shard.

Events

Items Obtaining
Ultra Grow Spray A growspray that grows a tree for 30 days that can be made by mixing 20 Songpyeon, 20 Prosperity Mooncake and 20 Longevity Mooncake.
Hand Scythe A scythe that gives double drop on a tree that can be made by mixing 2 Songpyeon, 4 Longevity Mooncake and 4 Harmony Mooncake.
Harvest Festival Clothes Various clothes that can be made by mixing 3 Prosperity Mooncake, 3 Longevity Mooncake and 3 Peace Mooncake.
Scarecrow A scarecrow that can be made by mixing 5 Harmony Mooncake, 5 Longevity Mooncake and 5 Peace Mooncake.
Sky Lantern A consumable that can be made by mixing 2 Harmony Mooncake, 2 Prosperity Mooncake and 2 Peace Mooncake.
Chinese Lantern A block that can be turned that can be made by mixing 1 Balance Mooncake, 1 Peace Mooncake and 1 Prosperity Mooncake.
Autumn Bomb A consumable that will throw autumn leaves upon use that can be made by mixing 2 Balance Mooncake, 7 Longevity Mooncake and 7 Prosperity Mooncake.
Autumn Wings Wings which throw autumn leaves upon jumping that can be made by mixing 40 Songpyeon, 50 Balance Mooncake and 200 Prosperity Mooncake.
Zeus' Lightning Bolt A sponsored untradable wearable that will shoot lightning bolts that can be made by mixing 20 Songpyeon, 20 Balance Mooncake and 20 Longevity Mooncake.
Diamond Flashaxe A sponsored pickaxe that can be made by mixing 20 Songpyeon, 20 Peace Mooncake and 20 Prosperity Mooncake.
Harvester A tractor that will double tree drops when used with Fuel Packs that can be made by mixing 4 Songpyeon, 12 Balance Mooncake and 8 Peace Mooncake.
Chinese Dragon Body A wearable piece of dragon that can be made by mixing 2 Longevity Mooncake, 1 Balance Mooncake and 2 Peace Mooncake.
Chinese Dragon Head A wearable piece of dragon that can be made by mixing 2 Songpyeon, 2 Balance Mooncake and 2 Harmony Mooncake.
Chinese Dragon Tail A wearable piece of dragon that can be made by mixing 2 Prosperity Mooncake, 2 Balance Mooncake and 2 Harmony Mooncake.
Ssireum Shorts Colorful shorts that can be made by mixing 5 Harmony Mooncake, 1 Balance Mooncake and 4 Peace Mooncake.
Moon Block A block that can be made by mixing 2 Prosperity Mooncake, 2 Longevity Mooncake and 2 Harmony Mooncake.
Sunflower Checkpoint A checkpoint that can be made by mixing 1 Songpyeon, 3 Prosperity Mooncake and 3 Harmony Mooncake.
Silkworm Soul A consumable that will revive a dead Silkworm that can be made by mixing 1 Ancestor Mooncake, 1 Balance Mooncake and 5 Longevity Mooncake.
Harvest Robinsons Shoes similar to the Air Robinsons that can be made by mixing 1 Songpyeon, 2 Ancestor Mooncake and 10 Longevity Mooncake.
Harvest Horn A consumable that will spawn The Harvester on use that can be made by mixing 1 Balance Mooncake, 1 Ancestor Mooncake and 6 Peace Mooncake.
Sheep A non-solid block that will produce Wool every 3 days that can be made by mixing 1 Ancestor Mooncake, 4 Prosperity Mooncake and 4 Harmony Mooncake.
Sheep Shears A wearable hand item that double the amount of Wool obtained from a Sheep that can be made by mixing 1 Ancestor Mooncake, 1 Balance Mooncake and 7 Prosperity Mooncake.
Sunflower Hair Pin A hair item that can be made by mixing 1 Ancestor Mooncake, 2 Harmony Mooncake and 2 Longevity Mooncake.
Lil' Sheepers A baby sheep leash which can be made by mixing 20 Songpyeon, 20 Balance Mooncake, and 20 Ancestor Mooncake.
Items Obtaining
Ice Dragon Hand An icy dragon that can be made by mixing 1 Dragon Hand, 20 Snowball and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Magic Reindeer Bell A reindeer leash which can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 Reindeer Bell, and 20 Glowing Nose during WinterFest.
Items Obtaining
Surfboard - Flame A variation of the Surfboard, made by mixing 1 Surfboard, 20 Sun Blocks and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Surfboard - Wave A variation of the Surfboard, made by mixing 1 Surfboard, 20 Squirt Guns and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Surfboard - Electric Green A variation of the Surfboard, made by mixing 1 Surfboard, 20 Sandcastles and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Weather Machine - Heatwave A weather machine that can be made by mixing 10 Atomic Fireball, 1 Kerjigger and 1 Doodad.
Items Obtaining
Pastel Pink Wallpaper A pink wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots.
Pastel Yellow Wallpaper A yellow wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Pastel Green Wallpaper A green wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Pastel Orange Wallpaper An orange wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Pastel Aqua Wallpaper An aqua wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Pastel Blue Wallpaper A blue wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Wavey and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Pastel Purple Wallpaper A purple wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Jagged, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Happy Flower Grass Animated grass that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots, 1 Easter Egg - Wavey and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Bouncy Bunny A bouncy bunny block that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Baby Bunny A bunny leash that can be made by mixing 10 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 10 Easter Egg - Wavey and 10 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Chocolate Block A chocolate block that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Wavey, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Dark Chocolate Block A darker chocolate block with an unknown mixing recipe.
Marshmallow Basket A basket which summons a leash that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots.
Egghead A rainbow egg head that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Striped.
Cursed Jet Engine A consumable that summons the Bunny Barko Villain that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Spring Bouquet A hand item that throws flowers that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Striped and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Weather Machine - Spring A weather machine that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 1 Easter Egg - Striped.
Brainflower A previous daily challenge reward that can be made by mixing 10 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 10 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Cranial Lagomorph A bunny hat that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Striped and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Baby Bunny A baby bunny leash that can be made by mixing 10 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 10 Easter Egg - Checkered and 10 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Mini Mallard A duck leash that can be made by mixing 10 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 10 Easter Egg - Jagged and 10 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Bunny Slippers Bunny shoes that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Wavey and 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots.

Golden Set

Items Obtaining
Golden Heart Glasses Golden Heart Glasses that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Heart Glasses.
Golden Diamond Necklace A golden Necklace that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Ruby Necklace.
Golden Heartbow A golden Heartbow that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Heartbow.
Golden Angel Wings Golden Angel Wings that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Angel Wings.
Golden Diaper A golden Diaper that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Diaper.
Golden Love Bug A golden Love Bug that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Love Bug.
Golden Pegasus A golden Pegasus that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Pegasus.
Items Obtaining
Riding Fiesta Burrito A ridable burrito that can be made by mixing 200 Party Cactus, 1 Fiesta Sombrero and 1 Pet Burrito.
Items Obtaining
Demon Chariot A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 Logarithmic Wheel, 2 Skeletal Horsie and 1 Death Metal Block.
Items Obtaining
Serpent Staff A staff that can be made by mixing 10 Lucky Clover, 2 Yellow Diamond and 1 Cobra Statuette.