Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 9 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 9 |
||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Acid]] Seed + [[Crystal Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Acid]] Seed + [[Crystal Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Jar}} | |||
|Splicing [[Amphora]] Seed + [[Aqua Cave Crystal]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | |{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | ||