Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 9 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 10 |
||
| Line 615: | Line 615: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Checkpoint}} | |{{ItemLink|Checkpoint}} | ||
|Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Bubble Wrap]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Bubble Wrap]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chemsynth Tank}} | |||
|Splicing [[Ghost Jar]] Seed + [[Water Balloon]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds}} | |{{ItemLink|Clouds}} | ||