Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 10 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 8 |
||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Iron Bars}} | |{{ItemLink|Iron Bars}} | ||
|Splicing [[Plumbing]] Seed + [[Death Spikes]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Plumbing]] Seed + [[Death Spikes]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jade Block}} | |||
|Splicing [[Dark Aqua Block]] Seed + [[Dark Green Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Long Black Bangs}} | |{{ItemLink|Long Black Bangs}} | ||