Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 7 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 7 |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clown Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Clown Pants}} | ||
|Splicing [[Happy Joy Plaque]] Seed + [[Polka Dot Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Happy Joy Plaque]] Seed + [[Polka Dot Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Command - Move Left}} | |||
|Splicing [[Olde Timey Radio]] Seed + [[Pointy Sign]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aqua Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Aqua Block}} | ||