Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 9 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 10 |
||
| Line 774: | Line 774: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Stage Support}} | |{{ItemLink|Stage Support}} | ||
|Splicing [[Sheet Music: Flat Bass]] Seed + [[Wrought-Iron Fence]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Sheet Music: Flat Bass]] Seed + [[Wrought-Iron Fence]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Gear}} | |||
|Splicing [[Asteroid]] Seed + [[Steam Tubes]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}} | |{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}} | ||